Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Allerhanderit
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag pinksterrit 28 mei 2012
 

A-KLASSE
  St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 63 50
2 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 113 48
3 Jans, Paddy/Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 137 46
4 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 165 44
5 Bastiaans, Rien / Gerven, Jan van Mill 173 42
6 Haan, Graddus en Teo de Nijkerk 182 40
7 Cortumme, Harm / Kleinreesink, Erik Toldijk 194 38
8 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 200 36
9 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 214 34
10 Pol, Gijs en Mely van de Barneveld 274 32
11 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 283 30
12 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 316 28
13 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 320 26
14 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 332 24
15 Onderstal, Joke / Onderstal, Freddy Wageningen 375 22
16 Gronden, Joop van der Renkum 420 20
B-KLASSE
  St: P:
1 Gijn, Rob en Jeannette Amsterdam 255 50
2 Kraats, Jurgen en Debora Utrecht 272 48
3 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 285 46
4 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 294 44
5 Kraats, Richard en Nico Putten 312 42
5 Trouw, Robert en Thea Voorthuizen 312 42
7 Beer, Harry en Nelly de Tilburg 315 38
8 Jansen, Henk/Eggenkamp, Wim Veenendaal/Nijkerk 323 36
9 Middendorp, Marco van Voorthuizen 343 34
10 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 345 32
11 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 361 30
11 Brundel, Judith/Esmée/Mylène Hoogland 361 30
13 Boer, Jannes de/ Gelder, Henry van Putten 366 26
14 Steeg, S. en Chantal van de Veenendaal 395 24
15 Gelder, Hennie van / Boer, Teuni de Putten 430 22
16 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 482 20
17 Middendorp, Stefan /
Dam, Shirley en Fieke van der
Voorthuizen 524 18
C-KLASSE
  St: P:
1 Spannenburg, Ger en Lucy Almere 152 50
2 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 180 48
3 Ginkel , Tijmen en Betsie van Barneveld 194 46
4 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 210 44
5 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 215 42
6 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 231 40
7 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 254 38
8 Dunschoten, Anja en Hennie van Barneveld 256 36
9 Spannenburg, Patrick/Jansen, Natascha Almere 291 34
10 Bentum, Marian en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 300 32
11 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 305 30
12 Gijzen, Vera/Dröge, Heleen Amersfoort 317 28
13 Ribbers, Patricia en John Amersfoort 331 26
14 Kemp, Bertus en Petra van de Ede 336 24
15 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 337 22
16 Visser, Lenie / Harreveld, Joke Amersfoort 347 20
16 Neering, Ilona / Blankestijn Soest 347 20
18 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 358 16
19 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 361 14
20 Elk, John en Janny van Vianen 391 12
21 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 401 10
22 Reijneker, Simon / Diesen, Iris van Scherpenzeel 405 8
23 Reijneker, Derk en Mona Amersfoort 409 6
24 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 420 4
25 Heer, Jan en Wies de Leusden n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog