Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Allerhanderit
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag snertrit 18 november 2012
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 229 50
2 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 238 48
3 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 277 46
4 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 313 44
5 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 316 42
6 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 349 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 417 38
8 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 445 36
9 Gronden, Joop en Jan van der Renkum 510 34
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 339 50
2 Middendorp, Marco van/Rap, Nienke Voorthuizen 372 48
3 Gijn, Rob en Jeannette Amsterdam 398 46
4 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 420 44
4 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 420 44
6 Kemp, Henk en Gerrie van de Voorthuizen 450 40
7 Kraats, Jurgen en Debora Utrecht 455 38
8 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 467 36
9 Onderstal, Freddy en Joke Veenendaal/Wageningen 475 34
10 Miezelmoe, Nico en Ineke Veenendaal 478 32
11 Brundel, Judith en Esmée Hoogland 493 30
12 Middendorp, Marjanne en Jeanette Barneveld 505 28
13 Middendorp, Rinus en Kor Barneveld 576 26
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Schopping, Henk Huizen 296 50
2 Heijden, Harry van der/Lieshout, Rob van Veldhoven 301 48
3 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 330 46
4 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 347 44
5 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 396 42
6 Zon, Ad van / Reeskamp, Hèrel Utrecht 411 40
7 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 414 38
8 Brouwer, Annet/Ribbers, Patricia Leusden 415 36
9 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 420 34
9 Bentum, Marian en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 420 34
11 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 423 30
12 Kolk, Henk en Paulien van de Voorthuizen 465 28
13 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 470 26
14 Spannenburg, Ger en Lucy Almere 476 24
15 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 480 22
16 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 482 20
17 Dorp, Jurre van/Doorn, Jeannet van Amersfoort 487 18
18 Jansen, Glenn / Bentum, Mariëlle van Bemmel / W'berg 490 16
19 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 510 14
20 Brundel, Pieter en Barbara Hoogland 511 12
21 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 512 10
22 Groenendaal, Sonja van/Horen, Brigit van Tilburg 513 8
23 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 540 6
23 Berg, Tyas van den / Sleeboom, Jelle Utrecht 540 6
25 Wienk, Jan/Bosman, Marieke Wageningen 569 2
26 Rappard, Peter Achterveld 570 2
27 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 589 2
28 Smit, Martin en Imca Nijkerkerveen 600 2
29 Schaaps, Gideon / Dukker, Niki Utrecht 605 2
30 Timmer, Rick / Mariën, Karen Helmond 616 2
31 Stol, Jan en Claire Almere 633 2
32 Leijenhorst, Evert Woudenberg 637 2
33 Folkertsma, Marit / Kronemeijer, Jonne Utrecht 646 2
34 Maintz, Hans / Meer, Erica van der Rotterdam 748 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog