Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag lenterit 17 maart 2013
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 130 50
2 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 209 48
3 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 218 46
4 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 223 44
5 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 257 42
6 Boekweit, Miranda/Disselhorst, Gerhard Deventer 300 40
7 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 316 38
8 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 330 36
8 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 330 36
10 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 398 32
11 Haan, Graddus / Eggenkamp, Wim Nijkerk 424 30
12 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 485 28
13 Gronden, Joop en Jan van der Renkum 510 26
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 300 50
2 Beer, Harry en Nelly de Tilburg 360 48
3 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 374 46
4 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 408 44
5 Kraats, Jurgen en Debora Utrecht 433 42
6 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 480 40
7 Brundel, Judith/Esmée/Mylène Hoogland 499 38
8 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 603 36
9 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 614 34
10 Smit, Martin en Imca Nijkerkerveen 630 32
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brundel, Pieter en Barbara Hoogland 306 50
2 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 330 48
2 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 330 48
4 Lieshout, Rob en Rita van Gemert 360 44
5 Buijs, Irwin / Keur, Irene Utrecht 386 42
6 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 390 40
7 Druten, Herman en Regina van Barneveld/Leusden 420 38
8 Gijzen, Vera/Dröge, Heleen Amersfoort 426 36
9 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 450 34
9 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 450 34
9 Elk, John en Janny van Vianen 450 34
9 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 450 34
9 Hakkert, Albert en Marjolein Kootwijkerbroek 450 34
14 Zon, Ad van / Reeskamp, Hèrel Utrecht 462 24
15 Ruiver, Léon en Sylvia Arnhem 479 22
16 Bentum, Marian en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 480 20
16 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 480 20
18 Wienk, Jan/Bosman, Marieke Wageningen 482 16
19 Veltmeijer, Hans en Miranda Zeewolde 489 14
20 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 510 12
21 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 522 10
22 Bloemendal, Sabrina en Anne Leusden 540 8
22 Bokeloh, Eugenie en Ivo Amersfoort/Leusden 540 8
24 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 583 4
25 Doggen, Erwin Tholen 650 2
26 Vink, Kees en Margriet Scherpenzeel n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter