Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag oranjerit 21 april 2013
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 110 50
2 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 130 48
3 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 189 46
4 Haan, Graddus / Eggenkamp, Wim Nijkerk 207 44
5 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 208 42
6 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 230 40
7 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 241 38
8 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 306 36
9 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 316 34
10 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 376 32
11 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 452 30
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 336 50
2 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 360 48
3 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 379 46
4 Gijn, Rob en Liana Amsterdam 420 44
5 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 424 42
6 Brundel, Judith/Esmée/Mylène Hoogland 426 40
7 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 529 38
8 Kemp, Henk van de /Kolk, H. van de Voorthuizen 604 36
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Lieshout, Rob en Rita van Gemert 361 50
2 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 362 48
2 Zon, Ad van / Reeskamp, Hèrel Utrecht 362 48
4 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 420 44
5 Brouwer, Annet//Ribbers-Prins, Patricia Leusden 450 42
5 Bentum, Marian en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 450 42
5 Stam-de Lange, Cobi /Lange, André de Woudenberg 450 42
5 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 450 42
9 Waas, Jack / Dröge, Heleen Amersfoort 471 34
10 Buijs, Irwin / Keur, Irene Utrecht 476 32
11 Kemp, Bertus en Petra van de Ede 480 30
11 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 480 30
13 Zweverink, John en Marjolein Leusden 492 26
14 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 496 24
15 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 503 22
16 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 509 20
16 Schoumans, Leontien/Setten, Brigitte v. Ede / Veenendaal 509 20
18 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 510 16
19 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 513 14
20 Grijzen, Vera/Verwey, Moniek Amersfoort 515 12
21 Veefkind, Koos en Coby Doorn 518 10
22 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 519 8
23 Tunders, Elly / Heijningen, Albert van Veghel / Ammerzoden 545 6


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter