Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag pinksterrit 20 mei 2013
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 176 50
2 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 266 48
3 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 267 46
4 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurst./Cothen 290 44
5 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 297 42
6 Hup, Arie en Jan Elburg 329 40
7 Boekweit, Miranda/Disselhorst, Gerhard Deventer 337 38
8 Haan, Graddus / Eggenkamp, Wim Nijkerk 343 36
9 Loeffen, Piet/Sleutjes, Ad Uden/ St. Michielsgestel 361 34
10 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 364 32
11 Luiten, Jan / Mennink, Gerda Hengelo 365 30
12 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 378 28
13 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 412 26
14 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 424 24
15 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 433 22
16 Gronden, Joop en Jan van der Renkum 458 20
17 Snippenberg,Tijmen v./Onderstal,Freddy Ede 460 18
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Beer, Harry en Nelly de Tilburg 231 50
2 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 240 48
3 Gijn, Rob van Amsterdam 243 46
4 Kraats, Richard en Nico Putten 327 44
5 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 335 42
6 Kraats, Jurgen/Blok, Debora Utrecht 354 40
7 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 355 38
8 Voogt, Benno de / Roorda, Jan Riemer Sassenheim/Oegstgeest 357 36
8 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 357 36
10 Steeg, Steef en Chantal van de Veenendaal 370 32
11 Kemp, Henk en Gerrie van de Voorthuizen 397 30
12 Trouw, Robert en Thea Voorthuizen 409 28
13 Middendorp Stefan/Dam Shirley Fieke vd Voorthuizen 427 26
14 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 448 24
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Ginkel, Tijmen en Betsie van Barneveld 155 50
2 Deins, Liesbeth /Vlieland, Dick Hoogland/Leiden 158 48
3 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 189 46
4 Bentum, Marian en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 210 44
5 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 240 42
6 Beerenfenger, Hans/Ploeger, Jacques Ede 250 40
7 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 255 38
8 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 260 36
8 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 260 36
10 Postma, J. en R. Zwolle 270 32
11 Ippel, Free en Els Werkendam 289 30
12 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 298 28
13 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 300 26
14 Beer, Peter de/Schouten, Wim Leusden 301 24
15 Brundel, Pieter en Barbara Hoogland 306 22
16 Noot, Martin en Anouk Zwolle 322 20
17 Gijzen, Vera/Dröge, Heleen Amersfoort 333 18
18 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 334 16
19 Vries, Marja de/Verstaij, Jacqueline Leusden 338 14
20 Buijs, Irwin / Keur, Irene Utrecht 339 12
21 Zon, Ad van / Reeskamp, Hčrel Utrecht 341 10
21 Dijk, D. van/Visser, G. Barneveld 341 10
23 Middelkoop, Elize/Poolman, Annemieke Ridderkerk/Rozenburg 353 6
24 Paardehaar, Ed/Kornelissen, Hans Haarlem 358 4
25 Snippenberg, José v./Onderstal, Liesbeth Ede 362 2
26 Zachariasse, Amanda/Schnitker, Sjeel Rotterdam 366 2
27 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Maikel van Ochten 371 2
28 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 376 2
29 Swager, Dineke en Margreet Rotterdam 382 2
30 Bondt, Mark de/Hierden, Herma van Elst - ut 396 2
31 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 413 2
32 Uittenboogaard, Paul en Gerrit-Jan Ermelo/Someren 421 2
33 Wisse, Suzanne en Bram Nieuwegein/Ede 429 2
34 Deurvorst, Claire/Verdegaal, Jan Oosterbeek 456 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter