Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag rondje Achterveld 8 september 2013
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus / Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 31 50
2 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 60 48
3 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 74 46
4 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 90 44
5 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurst./Cothen 91 42
6 Haan, Graddus / Eggenkamp, Wim Nijkerk 93 40
6 Brundel, Adri / Gijn, Rob van Hoogland / Amsterdam 93 40
8 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 135 36
9 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 154 34
10 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 174 32
11 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 258 30
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Beer, Harry en Nelly de Tilburg 93 50
2 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 97 48
3 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 120 46
4 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 121 44
5 Kemp, Henk en Gerrie van de Voorthuizen 420 42
6 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 510 40
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 199 50
2 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 257 48
3 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 326 46
3 Buijs, Irwin / Keur, Irene Utrecht 326 46
5 Bentum, Marian en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 334 42
6 Valkengoed, Gerrit en Natasha van Stoutenburg/Leusden 339 40
7 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 400 38
8 Ridder, Henk en Greet de Ede 426 36
9 Valkengoed, Ton en Conny van Leusden 430 34
10 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 438 32
11 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 445 30
12 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 450 28
13 Loosdrecht, R. van/ Burg, Belinda van de Veenendaal 457 26
14 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 483 24
15 Hamersveld, Leidie en Wil Doorn 494 22
16 Rebergen, W.M. en D.M. Doorn 524 20
17 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 570 18
18 Admiraal, Jacob / Wennekes, Liesbeth Hooglanderveen 605 16
19 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 625 14
20 Koperdraad, Floor / Koekoek, Eelco Leusden 630 12
21 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 669 10


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter