Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag lenterit 23 maart 2014
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 150 50
2 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 162 48
3 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 167 46
4 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 220 44
5 Dunnen, Martin den Leerdam 249 42
6 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 252 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 294 38
8 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 314 36
9 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 336 34
10 Boekweit, Miranda/Disselhorst, Gerhard Deventer 340 32
11 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 364 30
12 Eggenkamp, Wim en Ans Nijkerk 404 28
13 Roelofs, Bertus / Reijenga, Jetse Veenendaal 447 26
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 180 50
2 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 267 48
3 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 356 46
4 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 390 44
5 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 419 42
6 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 538 40
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Snieder, Marry / Braak, Cobi van Nijkerk 288 50
2 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 317 48
3 Zwetselaar, Bart van / Zwetselaar, Jeroen van Barneveld 360 46
4 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 368 44
5 Zon, Ad van / Reeskamp, Hèrel Utrecht 379 42
6 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 390 40
7 Buijs, Irwin / Keur, Irene Utrecht 395 38
8 Silfhout, Bea en Liane van Lunteren/K'wijkerbroek 396 36
9 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 397 34
10 Schoumans, Leontien / Setten, Brigitte van Ede / Veenendaal 409 32
11 Ouwehand, Wilco en Marga Duiven 415 30
12 Wienk, Jan/Bosman, Marieke Ede 420 28
12 Kruyf, Jan en Erna de Barneveld 420 28
14 Duijn, Richard van / Kerkwijk, Jeanet van Huissen / Driebergen 450 24
15 Kronemeijer, Jonne / Folkertsma, Marit Utrecht 454 22
16 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 457 20
17 Leeuw, Bert en Serayla de Meppel 467 18
18 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 471 16
19 Laat, Bert de / Tineke Vessem / Leusden 475 14
20 Weenen, Rens van / Brinkhof, Louk Bunnik / Zeist 497 12
21 Schippers, Jan en Ada Zaandam 500 10
22 Groenhart, Dick / Blink, Nico van den Gouda / Zeist 507 8
23 Beekman, M / Janssen, S. Maartensdijk 510 6
23 Janssen,Marc / Gravesteijn, Dewi Pijnacker 510 6
23 Bentum, Marian en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 510 6
26 Kant, Johan en Danny Zeist 627 2
27 Strackke, Han en Kevin Amstelveen n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter