A-KLASSE |
|
|
|
St: |
P: |
1 |
Horst, Bertus
en Henny van der |
Harderwijk |
53 |
50 |
2 |
Jans, Paddy |
Wijk bij Duurstede |
62 |
48 |
3 |
Dunnen, Martin
den / Orie, Koos |
Leerdam |
98 |
46 |
4 |
Rappange, Wim/Beer,
Ruud de |
Amstelveen/Amsterdam |
120 |
44 |
5 |
Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek,
Annemieke |
Leusden/Amersfoort |
203 |
42 |
6 |
Vrielink, Herman
en Hanny |
Rhenen |
210 |
40 |
7 |
Gronden, Joop
van der / Eggenkamp, Wim |
Renkum / Nijkerk |
223 |
38 |
8 |
Schaik, Erik
en Hans van |
Veenendaal |
295 |
36 |
B-KLASSE |
|
|
|
St: |
P: |
1 |
Olie, Willem
en Arda |
Hellevoetsluis |
210 |
50 |
2 |
Heijden, Harrie
en Henny van der |
Veghel |
242 |
48 |
3 |
Roekel, Coen
en Sylvia van |
Veenendaal |
283 |
46 |
4 |
Riemsdijk,
Pieter van/Donk, Ko |
Almere |
309 |
44 |
5 |
Linden, Ben
en Bertus van der |
Hagestein |
337 |
42 |
6 |
Veldhuis, Marinus
en Leny |
Wijhe |
n.g. |
40 |
C-KLASSE |
|
|
|
St: |
P: |
1 |
Lieshout, Rob
en Rita van |
Gemert |
150 |
50 |
2 |
Vermeulen,
Kevin en Brandt, H.J. van den |
Nw Vennep /
Zwaanshoek |
240 |
48 |
3 |
Verdegaal,
Ronald / Horst, Gemma van der |
Barneveld/Leusden |
247 |
46 |
4 |
Groenhart,
Dick / Blink, Nico van den |
Gouda / Zeist |
248 |
44 |
5 |
Engelman, Paul
en Yolande |
Langerak |
270 |
42 |
5 |
Bentum, Marianne
en Jacqueline van |
Woudenberg |
270 |
42 |
7 |
Wit, Rob en
Lijda de |
Nieuwegein |
279 |
38 |
8 |
Vermaas, Linda
en Piet |
Venray/Doorwerth |
281 |
36 |
9 |
Kraaijenhof,
Jan Willem |
Putten |
314 |
34 |
10 |
Luijten, Jan
en Eef |
Katwijk
|
330 |
32 |
10 |
Bleeker, Anne
/ Brundel, Esmée |
Hoogland/Groningen |
330 |
32 |
10 |
Goor, Rob aan
't en Groot, Dennis de |
Wormer |
330 |
32 |
13 |
Goor, Jacob
en Joke aan 't |
Wormer |
345 |
26 |
14 |
Deins, Liesbeth
/Vlieland, Dick |
Hoogland/Leiden |
348 |
24 |
15 |
Prijs, Rianda
/ Lent, Sanne van |
Ochten |
360 |
22 |
15 |
Boeve - Bunt,
Maasje en Gijs |
Voorthuizen |
360 |
22 |
17 |
Prijs, Henk/Lent,
Henk van |
Ochten |
361 |
18 |
18 |
Versluis, Kathonina
en Jaap |
Waalwijk |
393 |
16 |
|