Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag rondje Achterveld 6 september 2015

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 60 50
2 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 90 48
3 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 120 46
3 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 120 46
5 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 124 42
6 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 150 40
6 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 150 40
8 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 165 36
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 121 50
2 Tieman, Rinus en Els Zwolle 150 48
2 Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 150 48
4 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 180 44
4 Gijn, Rob en Jeanette van Amsterdam 180 44
6 Roekel, Sylvia van / Schaik, Els van Veenendaal 205 40
7 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 226 38
8 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 240 36
9 Twillert, Henk en Mieke Baarn 268 34
10 Bentum, Marianne en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 390 32
11 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 417 30
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 240 50
2 Groenhart, Dick / Blink, Nico van den Gouda / Zeist 254 48
3 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 270 46
3 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 270 46
5 Ruesink, Wim / Koenders, Diane Dinxperlo 296 42
6 Hoekstra, Jos en Monique Amersfoort 307 40
7 Oudshoorn, Annette en Maurits Ede 327 38
8 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 330 36
8 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 330 36
8 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 330 36
11 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 331 30
12 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 335 28
13 Paauwen, Lauran en Hans Delft / Nijmegen 349 26
14 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 360 24
15 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 397 22
16 Nanninga, Pascal en Alexandra Apeldoorn 400 20
17 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 433 18
18 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 450 16
19 Lups, Marloes en Hans Nijkerk n.g. 14


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter