Uitslagen 2017
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnpuzzelrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Pinksterrit 5 juni 2017
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 172 50
2 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 190 48
3 Hup, Arie en Jan Elburg 194 46
4 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 208 44
5 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 240 42
6 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim en Grada Hengelo 272 40
7 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 302 38
8 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 350 36
9 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum/Amsterdam 360 34
10 Twillert, Henk en Mieke van Baarn 378 32
11 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 410 30
12 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 453 28
13 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 454 26
14 Haan, Lucy en Teo de Nijkerk 462 24
15 Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van/Donk, Ko Almere 541 22
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Ginkel, Marianne van / Bleuland, Ilona van Woudenberg 318 50
2 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 374 48
3 Ginkel, Tijmen en Betsie van Barneveld 376 46
4 Middendorp, Ferdie / Puurveen, Martina van Voorthuizen/Utrecht 380 44
5 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 382 42
6 Kasteel, Bart en Emma Voorthuizen 398 40
7 Oosterveer, Sam / Korpelshoek, Lisanne Lisse 418 38
8 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 420 36
9 Franken, Gerco en Joanne Putten 426 34
10 Hogenboom, Jip / Kaak, Aike Doetinchem 429 32
11 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 458 30
12 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 467 28
13 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 488 26
14 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel/
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
494 24
14 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 494 24
16 Trouw, Robert en Thea Voorthuizen 498 20
17 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 516 18
18 Attema, Sjirk / Ka, Jan Waddinxveen 530 16
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 240 50
2 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 320 48
3 Deuveren, Gerard en Koen van Voorthuizen 324 46
4 Verwoert, Marliene / Dorrestijn, Lineke Barneveld/
Scherpenzeel
348 44
5 Ides, Monique en Esther Blaricum/Gouda 356 42
6 Druijff, Esmée / Kamphuis, Miranda Voorthuizen 360 40
7 Jansen, Erik en Marvin Kootwijkerbroek 361 38
8 Kraan, Martin /Emmerzael, Ingeborg Amersfoort 369 36
8 Groeneveld, Patrick en Monique Barneveld 369 36
10 Vlastuin, Cornelis van / Baan, Linda Barneveld 372 32
10 Kramer, Maico en Carina Barneveld 372 32
12 Mink, Jan / Maas, Nel Barneveld/Amersfoort 382 28
13 Plugge, Hanneke / Brom, Mark van den Utrecht 388 26
13 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 388 26
15 Bosman, Rob en D. Leusden 390 22
15 Floor, Dick en René Voorthuizen /
Eindhoven
390 22
17 Haan, Ruud en Loes de Abcoude 394 18
18 Elgersma, Fred en Rikako Harderwijk 396 16
19 Ankerman, Paul / Druten, Herman en Regina van Leusden/Barneveld 400 14
19 Bosch, Esther en Marcel Apeldoorn 400 14
21 Zeijl, Diederik / Manders, Wendy Driebergen 409 10
22 Avest, Diana ter / Honders, Gemma Leersum/Amerongen 423 8
23 Kolk, Paulien van de / Pater, Joyce Voorthuizen 426 6
24 Emmerzael, Jörgen en Anja Amersfoort 427 4
25 Vlaanderen, Ad en Lida Dordrecht 428 2
26 Noot, Rob / Kloekke, Myrthe Nieuwleusen 432 2
27 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 439 2
28 Workum, Wilbert / Roijmakers, Anne-Marie Andelst/Voorthuizen 440 2
28 Brand, Nathalie / Huure, Paula van der Voorthuizen 440 2
30 Oude Avenhuis, Björn en Fleur Amersfoort 442 2
31 Wiijsman, Jeroen, Marjolein, Mirjam, Danique en Sam Amersfoort 444 2
32 Diffelen, Marloes / Kraats, Nienke van de / Zwaan, Marjolein Utrecht/Barneveld 450 2
33 Wittenberg, Gerrit / Druijff, Kim Woudenberg 458 2
34 Kamphuis, Berta en Gert Voorthuizen 460 2
35 Dijker, Patricia en Daan Amersfoort 468 2
36 Kaak, Gerard / Detz, Cass Hengelo 474 2
37 Bruggen, Marco en Dennis van Ede 477 2
38 Zuidema, Bas / Rusticus, Nienke Harderwijk 478 2
39 Boekhorst, Mark Utrecht 480 2
39 Laan, Rob van der / Boekhorst, Danielle en Ingrid Zevenaar 480 2
41 Haan, Gerie de / Lieverse, Rendelina Nijkerk 483 2
42 Doornik, Frank en Bianca Leusden 488 2
43 Termaten, Joop en Agnes Ede 490 2
44 Boter, Hubert / Eijden, Caro van Nieuwegein 499 2
45 Geest, Frank van de / Graaf, Arie de Spakenburg 518 2
46 Koot, Will / Minnema, Karin Arnhem 558 2
47 Plekkenpol, Direk / Molenaar, Carla Hilversum n.g. 2
47 Kraaij, J. en H. Nijkerk n/g/ 2

 

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter