Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnpuzzelrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Wijnpuzzelrit 8 oktober 2017
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 68 50
2 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 141 48
3 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 250 46
4 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 259 44
5 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 284 42
6 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 308 40
7 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 317 38
8 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 353 36
9 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 373 34
10 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 440 32
11 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 462 30
12 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 507 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Oosterveer, Sam / Korpelshoek, Lisanne Lisse 306 50
2 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 331 48
3 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 417 46
4 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 429 44
5 Klijnjan, Joke / Attema, Janka Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 441 42
6 Bentum, MariŰlle van / Ledden, Jacqueline van Woudenberg 448 40
7 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 455 38
8 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 477 36
9 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 486 34
10 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 496 32
11 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 555 30
12 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 601 28
13 Attema, Sjirk / Zuidam, Stephan Waddinxveen 663 26
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 273 50
2 Oor, Ingo van 't / Oppen, Simon van Zeist 298 48
3 Plugge, Hanneke / Brom, Mark van den Utrecht 362 46
4 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 363 44
5 Krijgsman, Winfried / Laar, Rita van Hoogland 413 42
6 Zeeuw, Joek en JosÚ Zeist 415 40
7 Kramer, Maico en Carina Barneveld 422 38
8 Avest, Diana ter / Besseling, Mariska Leersum/Amerongen 430 36
9 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 450 34
9 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 450 34
9 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 450 34
12 Moesbergen, Stephanie / Voskuijlen, Bas Scherpenzeel 452 28
13 Emmerzael, J÷rgen / Spa, Michiel van der Amersfoort 461 26
14 Brand, Nathalie / Huure, Paula van der Voorthuizen 470 24
15 Moesbergen, Mees en Sandra Scherpenzeel 474 22
16 Ides, Monique en Esther Blaricum / Gouda 489 20
17 Bruinekreeft, Paul en Amanda Barneveld 499 18
18 Boenink, Tijmen / Ginkel, Ghislaine van Soest 503 16
19 Roodenburg, Dick en Jacqueline Berkel en Rodenrijs 510 14
19 Oor, Boike en Koen van 't Ochten 510 14
21 Bosch, Esther en Marcel Apeldoorn 512 10
22 Kolk, Paulien van de / Kamp, Henk van de Voorthuizen 517 8
23 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 527 6
24 Desel, Steffen en Judith Zeist 542 4
25 Brandsen, Nico / Hattem, Ellen van Baarn 557 2
26 Mink, Jan / Maas, Nel Barneveld / Amersfoort 570 2
27 Luijben, Frans / Krijger, Mart Voorhout / De Lier 582 2
28 Bolten, Mark / Lems, Mark Zeist / Nieuwegein 595 2
29 Bruining, Adinda / Auwema, Henny Assen 614 2
30 Zanten, Sven en Theo van Scherpenzeel n.g. 2
30 Zanten, Anouk van / Vorrink, Bep Scherpenzeel n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter