Uitslagen 2018
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Juwelen competitie
      Tussenstand leden
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Lentepuzzelrit 11 maart 2018
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 184 50
2 Cortumme, Herman / Hannink Jo Toldijk / Deventer 269 48
3 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 284 46
4 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 311 44
5 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim en Grada Hengelo 313 42
6 Dunnen, Martin den / Eggenkamp, Wim Leerdam / Nijkerk 328 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 400 38
8 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 407 36
9 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 422 34
10 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 438 32
11 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 440 30
12 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 506 28
13 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 518 26
14 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 564 24
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 415 50
2 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 427 48
2 Middendorp, Ferdie / Puurveen, Martina van Voorthuizen 427 48
4 Kasteel, Emma / Bakker, Johan Voorthuizen 432 44
5 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 447 42
6 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 481 40
7 Ginkel, Marianne van / Ledden, Jacqueline van Woudenberg 484 38
8 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 500 36
9 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 523 34
10 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 548 32
11 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 632 30
12 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 675 28
13 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 683 26
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 208 50
2 Oor, Ingo van 't / Oppen, Simon van Zeist 315 48
3 Emmerzael, Jörgen / Spa, Michiel van der Amersfoort 371 46
4 Noot, Ingrid / Kloekke, Gea Nieuwleusen 412 44
5 Brandsen, Nico en Mara Baarn 427 42
6 Boeve, Janneke en Charlene Voorthuizen 430 40
7 Slettenhaar, Remi en Jan Driebergen 439 38
8 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 445 36
9 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de/Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 450 34
10 Saalbrink, Bianca / Mulder, Marijke Zwolle 467 32
11 Oor, Boike en Koen van 't Ochten 488 30
12 Kramer, Maico en Carina Barneveld 492 28
13 Plugge, Hanneke / Brom, Mark van den Utrecht 497 26
14 Elgersma, Fred en Rikako Harderwijk 501 24
15 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 505 22
16 Goor, Gerrit en Mark aan 't Wormerveer / Wormer 508 20
17 Attema, Sjirk en Janka Waddinxveen 511 18
18 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 515 16
19 Veenhuizen, Nathalie / Huure, Paula van der Voorthuizen 524 14
20 Os, Desirée van / Sauer, Dick Huizen 537 12
21 Weijde, Carl en Ilse Beverwijk 540 10
22 Sanders, Erwin en Dominique Ijsselstein 545 8
23 Koster, Boaz / Pool, Joshua Voorthuizen 550 6
24 Warmerdam, Jan / Vink, Sven de Hillegom 557 4
25 Hal, Mark en Hannie van s-Heerenberg 564 2
26 Kloekke, Sander / Noot, Rob Nieuwleusen 587 2
27 Mink, Jan / Maas, Nel Barneveld / Amersfoort 588 2
28 Miltenburg, Ron / Maas, Diana Leusden 593 2
29 Rijnsoever, Boudewijn en Marian van Tiel 598 2
30 Dijker, Patricia en Daan Amersfoort 613 2
31 Deelman, Maarcel en Ineke Harderwijk 617 2
32 Vliet, Jeroen van der / Bouwmeester, Astrid Boskoop 618 2
33 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 627 2
34 Haan, Loes de / Kemp, Denise Abcoude 648 2
34 Kolkman, Gerrit en Ida Zwolle 648 2
36 Klarenbeek, René en Tinie Hilversum 660 2
37 Glind, Freek en Roy van de Achterveld 667 2
38 Heitbrink, Wim Dedemsvaart 694 2
39 Zijlstra, Irene en Siem Castricum 711 2
40 Ingenhut, G.P.H. Coevorden 750 2
41 Mulder, Arno / Mamansala, Lin Kootwijkerbroek n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter