Uitslagen 2019
  Uitslagen 2018
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Jubileumrit
      Snertrit
      Juwelen competitie
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Lentepuzzelrit 11 maart 2018
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 184 50
2 Cortumme, Herman / Hannink Jo Toldijk / Deventer 269 48
3 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 284 46
4 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 311 44
5 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim en Grada Hengelo 313 42
6 Dunnen, Martin den / Eggenkamp, Wim Leerdam / Nijkerk 328 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 400 38
8 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 407 36
9 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 422 34
10 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 438 32
11 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 440 30
12 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 506 28
13 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 518 26
14 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 564 24
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 415 50
2 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 427 48
2 Middendorp, Ferdie / Puurveen, Martina van Voorthuizen 427 48
4 Kasteel, Emma / Bakker, Johan Voorthuizen 432 44
5 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 447 42
6 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 481 40
7 Ginkel, Marianne van / Ledden, Jacqueline van Woudenberg 484 38
8 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 500 36
9 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 523 34
10 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 548 32
11 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 632 30
12 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 675 28
13 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 683 26
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 208 50
2 Oor, Ingo van 't / Oppen, Simon van Zeist 315 48
3 Emmerzael, Jörgen / Spa, Michiel van der Amersfoort 371 46
4 Noot, Ingrid / Kloekke, Gea Nieuwleusen 412 44
5 Brandsen, Nico en Mara Baarn 427 42
6 Boeve, Janneke en Charlene Voorthuizen 430 40
7 Slettenhaar, Remi en Jan Driebergen 439 38
8 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 445 36
9 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de/Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 450 34
10 Saalbrink, Bianca / Mulder, Marijke Zwolle 467 32
11 Oor, Boike en Koen van 't Ochten 488 30
12 Kramer, Maico en Carina Barneveld 492 28
13 Plugge, Hanneke / Brom, Mark van den Utrecht 497 26
14 Elgersma, Fred en Rikako Harderwijk 501 24
15 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 505 22
16 Goor, Gerrit en Mark aan 't Wormerveer / Wormer 508 20
17 Attema, Sjirk en Janka Waddinxveen 511 18
18 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 515 16
19 Veenhuizen, Nathalie / Huure, Paula van der Voorthuizen 524 14
20 Os, Desirée van / Sauer, Dick Huizen 537 12
21 Weijde, Carl en Ilse Beverwijk 540 10
22 Sanders, Erwin en Dominique Ijsselstein 545 8
23 Koster, Boaz / Pool, Joshua Voorthuizen 550 6
24 Warmerdam, Jan / Vink, Sven de Hillegom 557 4
25 Hal, Mark en Hannie van s-Heerenberg 564 2
26 Kloekke, Sander / Noot, Rob Nieuwleusen 587 2
27 Mink, Jan / Maas, Nel Barneveld / Amersfoort 588 2
28 Miltenburg, Ron / Maas, Diana Leusden 593 2
29 Rijnsoever, Boudewijn en Marian van Tiel 598 2
30 Dijker, Patricia en Daan Amersfoort 613 2
31 Deelman, Maarcel en Ineke Harderwijk 617 2
32 Vliet, Jeroen van der / Bouwmeester, Astrid Boskoop 618 2
33 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 627 2
34 Haan, Loes de / Kemp, Denise Abcoude 648 2
34 Kolkman, Gerrit en Ida Zwolle 648 2
36 Klarenbeek, René en Tinie Hilversum 660 2
37 Glind, Freek en Roy van de Achterveld 667 2
38 Heitbrink, Wim Dedemsvaart 694 2
39 Zijlstra, Irene en Siem Castricum 711 2
40 Ingenhut, G.P.H. Coevorden 750 2
41 Mulder, Arno / Mamansala, Lin Kootwijkerbroek n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter