Uitslagen 2019
  Uitslagen 2018
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Jubileumrit
      Snertrit
      Juwelen competitie
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Rondje Achterveld 9 september 2018
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 158 50
2 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 202 48
3 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 352 46
4 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 364 44
5 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 366 42
6 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 388 40
7 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 422 38
7 Gronden, Joop van der Renkum 422 38
7 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 422 38
10 Brundel, Adri /Gijn, Rob van Hoogland 425 32
11 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 526 30
12 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 571 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Hogenboom, Jip en Aike Doetinchem 292 50
2 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 300 48
3 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 332 46
4 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 344 44
5 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 362 42
6 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 373 40
7 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 376 38
8 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 436 36
9 Ginkel, Marianne van / Bleuland, Ilona Woudenberg 455 34
10 Kasteel, Emma / Bakker, Johan Voorthuizen 460 32
11 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 466 30
12 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 570 28
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Oor, Boike en Koen van 't Ochten 242 50
2 Plugge, Hanneke / Brom, Mark van den Utrecht 250 48
3 Oor, Ingo van 't / Oppen, Simon van Zeist 256 46
4 Deuveren, Anja en Manouk van Voorthuizen / Nijkerk 296 44
5 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 348 42
6 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 350 40
7 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 371 38
8 Ribbers, Patricia, Alex en Dynand Amersfoort 385 36
9 Leupens, Loes / Kemp, Denise Abcoude 415 34
10 Veenhuizen, Nathalie / Huure, Paula van der Voorthuizen 426 32
11 Ides, Monique / Musters, Ferry Blaricum / Gouda 439 30
12 Zeeuw, Edwin van der / Horik, Linda van Nieuwegein 469 28
13 Wijsman, Mirjam en Sam Amersfoort 510 26
14 Broek, Denny en Daphne van den Amersfoort 535 24
15 Pouw, Willem / Sodaar M. Kockengen / Westbroek 539 22
16 Gullik, John en Annemiek Aalsmeer 555 20
17 Lange, Bas de / Verhoef, Ad Kockengen / Westbroek 567 18
18 Hesterman, Ruud en Corrie Soest 701 16
19 Sodaar, Gerrit / Lange, Mery de Westbroek / Kockengen 719 14
20 Boeve, Janneke en Charlene Voorthuizen n.g. 12
20 Linde, Maaike van der / Ravelli, Gea Amersfoort / Leusden n.g. 12


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter