Uitslagen 2019
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Klassement leden
  Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Lentepuzzelrit 24 maart 2019
 

A-KLASSE

St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 109 50
2 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede / Cothen 112 48
3 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden / Amersfoort 170 46
4 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen / Utrecht 256 44
5 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 277 42
6 Eggenkamp, Wim Nijkerk 289 40
7 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 308 38
8 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 314 36
9 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 340 34
10 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 348 32
11 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 441 30
12 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 551 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Bakker, Johan / Kasteel, Emma en Bart Voorthuizen 200 50
2 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 261 48
3 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 271 46
4 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 340 44
5 Jong, Eric de / Brinks, Lia Krimpen ad IJssel / Apeldoorn 367 42
6 Wolfswinkel, Kees van / Ginkel, Marianne van Renswoude / Woudenberg 368 40
7 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 403 38
8 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 420 36
8 Prijs, Henk / Lent, Henk van Ochten 420 36
10 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 433 32
11 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 489 30
12 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 569 28
13 Middendorp, Rinus en Rene Barneveld / Voorthuizen 575 26
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 201 50
2 Attema, Sjirk / Zuidam, Stephan Waddinxveen 210 48
3 Schopping, Henk en Clasien Huizen 240 46
3 Scheffers, Richard / Plugge, Hanneke Den Bosch / Nieuwegein 240 46
5 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 250 42
6 Revers, Eric en Joke Huizen 270 40
7 Creutzburg, Boudewijn / Eijbers, Jane Weesp 300 38
8 Kemp, Denise / Leupen, Loes Abcoude 314 36
9 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 333 34
10 Kempers, Fabian / Lange, Denise de Duivendrecht 343 32
11 Bonte, Sjanet en Joran Amersfoort 361 30
12 Braven, Martin en Wendelina den Werkendam 382 28
13 Vermunt, Franz / Zanden, Sanne van der Leende 390 26
14 Hollemans, Leo / Westerhof, M. en G. / Hollemans, A. Leersum 391 24
15 Kamphuis, Berta en Gert Voorthuizen 394 22
16 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 404 20
17 Druten, Herman en Regina van Barneveld 410 18
18 Stempels, Ira en Annemieke Alphen aan den Rijn / Veenendaal 417 16
19 Hilllen, Wouter / Jansen, Bernard Amersfoort 420 14
20 Wubbels, Robert / Baaren, Ellisa van Amersfoort 424 12
21 Hovestad, Adrie / Lagerweij, Erna Scherpenzeel 435 10
22 Benus, Jorrit en Frank Barneveld 450 8
23 Hertog, Elly den / Sneep, Maarten Amersfoort 462 6
24 Oussoren, Marjolijn / Kolfschoten, Heidi Breukelen 535 4
25 Deuveren, Anja van / Dunschoten, Willeke van Voorthuizen / Nijkerk 585 2
26 Felix, Willem / Sluijs, Anneke van Groningen 590 2
27 Hordijk, Brian / Elshof, Elly Arnhem n.g. 2
27 Hoven, Walter van de / Kootje, Anja Hoofddorp n.g. 2
27 Beijer, famiie Barneveld n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter