Uitslagen 2019
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Klassement leden
  Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Pinksterrit 10 juni 2019
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 90 50
2 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Zwolle / Wezep 120 48
3 Jans, Paddy / Brundel, Adri Wijk bij Duurstede/Hoogland 127 46
4 Hup, Arie en Jan Elburg 139 44
5 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 164 42
6 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 203 40
7 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 214 38
8 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 239 36
9 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 256 34
10 Schaik, Hans van / Mierlo, Peter Veenendaal 343 32
11 Haan, Lucy en Teo de Nijkerk 349 30
12 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 354 28
13 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 441 26
14 Woestijne, Arthus en Jasper Amersfoort 509 24
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 139 50
2 Bakker, Johan / Kasteel, Emma en Bart Voorthuizen 153 48
3 Oor, van 't Koen en Boike Ochten 161 46
4 Hoef, Johan van de Barneveld 244 44
5 Middendorp, Marjanne en Rene van Barneveld/Voorthuizen 256 42
6 Ginkel, Tijmen en Betsie van Barneveld 276 40
7 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 290 38
8 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 310 36
9 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 311 34
10 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 325 32
11 Jong, Eric de / Brinks, Lia Krimpen ad IJssel / Apeldoorn 329 30
12 Wolfswinkel, Kees van / Ginkel, Marianne van Renswoude / Woudenberg 331 28
13 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 337 26
14 Adams, Beppie en Rijk Lunteren 339 24
15 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 343 22
16 Prijs, Henk / Lent, Henk van Ochten 344 20
17 Attema, Sjirk / Zuidam, Stephan Waddinxveen 360 18
18 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 361 16
19 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 374 14
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brand, Joost en Thijs van de Oirschot 168 50
2 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 282 48
3 Scheffers, Richard / Plugge, Hanneke Den Bosch / Nieuwegein 306 46
4 Deuveren, Anja van / Dunschoten, Willeke van Voorthuizen / Nijkerk 332 44
5 Elgersma, Fred en Rikako Harderwijk 333 42
6 Voskuilen, Jan en Bea Barneveld 358 40
7 Ides, Monique en Esther Blaricum / Gouda 364 38
8 Jong, Colinda de / Harmsem, Anne-Berit Leusden / Zeist 379 36
9 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 384 34
10 Munt, Peter en DaniŽlle van de Barneveld 391 32
10 Milligen, Reinier en Ieke van Utrecht 391 32
10 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 391 32
13 Monteban, Ludwig en Joelle Barneveld 397 26
14 Schuttel, Dirk / Muijrers, Sabine Doorn 400 24
15 Apon, Jeanette / Voskuilen, Alice Amersfoort / Leusden 404 22
16 Maanen, Arnout van / Tangen, Lisa Renswoude 405 20
17 Vlastuin, G. / Fliert, H. van de Lunteren 406 18
18 Vlastuin, Gea / Gerritsen, Corrieke Scherpenzeel 410 16
19 Hooijer, Albert Voorthuizen 419 14
20 Revers, Eric en Joke Huizen 420 12
21 Boot, JuliŽtte en Marco Veenendaal 425 10
22 Bruin, Peter Paul / Pelupessy, Corlina Waddinxveen 427 8
23 Bannink, Maarten / Helle, Lia Amersfoort / Bilthoven 430 6
24 Slagman, Mark en Lisette Heino 440 4
25 Maanen, Cees en Marry van Barneveld 450 2
26 Hollemans, Leo / Kesteren, Rob van Leersum / Wageningen 454 2
27 Krabbenbos, Marijke / Boersma, Kasper Amsterdam 459 2
28 Dolman, Jan / Duijsen, Jopje van Hilversum 461 2
29 Stam, Hank-Wim / Asselt, Astrid van Barneveld 464 2
30 Reijneker, Derk / Gils, Maarten van Amersfoort / Breukelen 473 2
31 Kruijf, Dirk en Rosalie de Barneveld 480 2
32 Graaf, Kim van der / Geurts, Linda Scherpenzeel 485 2
33 Beer, P. de / Schouten, Wim Leusden 488 2
34 Mink, Jan / Maas, Nel Barneveld / Amersfoort 494 2
35 Brommet, Coen / Kemper, Anouk Nederhorst den Berg 498 2
36 Kramer, Maico en Carina Barneveld 500 2
36 Brouwer, Roy / Bunt, Tom Voorthuizen 500 2
38 Druten, Herman en Regina van Barneveld 506 2
39 Bleijenberg, Bert en Elly Lunterren 514 2
40 Hammenga, Jikke en Harry Amersfoort n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter