Uitslagen 2019
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Klassement leden
  Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Rondje Achterveld 8 september 2019
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Cortumme, Herman / Hannink Jo Toldijk / Deventer 106 50
2 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 116 48
3 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 126 46
4 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Zwolle / Wezep 133 44
5 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 221 42
6 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 225 40
7 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 243 38
8 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 323 36
9 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 352 34
10 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 361 32
11 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 372 30
12 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 374 28
13 Jong, Wolter en Betty de Drachten 390 26
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 177 50
2 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 222 48
3 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 269 46
4 Bakker, Johan / Kasteel, Emma en Bart Voorthuizen 281 44
5 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 341 42
6 Oor, Koen en Nisse van 't Ochten 342 40
7 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 390 38
8 Attema, Sjirk / Zuidam, Stephan Waddinxveen 409 36
9 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 412 34
10 Prijs, Henk / Lent, Henk van Ochten 422 32
11 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 429 30
12 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 454 28
13 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 466 26
14 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 481 24
15 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 510 22
16 Wolfswinkel, Ilonka van / Ginkel, Marianne van Woudenberg 570 20
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 75 50
2 Brand, Joost en Thijs van den Oirschot 150 48
3 Scheffers, Richard / Plugge, Hanneke Den Bosch / Nieuwegein 240 46
4 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 243 44
5 Zonneveld, Iwan / Schutter, Carmen de Amersfoort 302 42
6 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 314 40
7 Veenhuizen, Nathalie / Huure, Paula van der Voorthuizen 330 38
7 Bresjer, Onno en Willemijn Hoevelaken / Amsterdam 330 38
7 Hartman, Erik en Richelle Amersfoort 330 38
10 Emmerzael, J÷rgen / Spa, Michiel van der Amersfoort 360 32
10 Revers, Eric en Joke Huizen 360 32
12 Luijben, Frans/ Krijger, Mart Voorhout / De Lier 375 28
13 Ingen, Ernst en Jolanda van Ellecom 376 26
14 Pars, Hans / Galen, Mar-Jan van Wijk bij Duurstede 390 24
15 Held, Hans / Franke, Peter Leiden / Sassenheim 405 22
16 Boxtel, Rianne van / Mobran, Steven Arnhem 407 20
17 Ginkel, Bert van / Ginkel, Merijn van Renswoude 420 18
18 Ridder, Henk de / Silfhout, Timo Ede 450 16
19 Beld, RenÚ van de / Koekoek, T. Wijhe 457 14
20 Verdegaal, Ronald / Horst, Gemma van der Barneveld / Leusden 515 12
21 Bert en Priscilla Veenendaal 570 10


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter