Uitslagen 2019
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnpuzzelrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
  Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Snertrit 17 november 2019
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Zwolle / Wezep 126 50
2 Luiten, Jan / Cortumme, Harm Hengelo 252 48
3 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 303 46
4 Brundel, Adri en Judith Hoogland 386 44
5 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 411 42
6 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 420 40
6 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 420 40
8 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 436 36
9 Haan, Lucy en Teo de Nijkerk 452 34
10 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 506 32
11 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 535 30
12 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 545 28
13 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 710 26
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Oor, Boike van / Asch, Lisanne van Ochten / Dodewaard 525 50
2 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 526 48
3 Oor, Ingo van 't / Slagter, Mark Zeist 559 46
4 Bakker, Johan / Kasteel, Emma Voorthuizen 563 44
5 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 566 42
6 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 587 40
7 Jong, Eric de / Brinks, Lia Krimpen ad IJssel / Apeldoorn 591 38
8 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 627 36
9 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 641 34
10 Baert, Antoine / Christiaans, Marjan Terneuzen 655 32
11 Prijs, Henk / Lent, Henk van Ochten 671 30
12 Oppen, Simon van / Schilder Kitty Zeist 674 28
13 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 691 26
14 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 693 24
15 Loo, Han en Cynthia van de Voorthuizen / Barneveld 701 22
16 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 727 20
17 Bieringa, Myriam en Syteke Voorthuizen / Ermelo 787 18
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 360 50
2 Brand, Joost en Thijs van de Oirschot 408 48
3 Scheffers, Richard / Plugge, Hanneke Den Bosch / Nieuwegein 420 46
4 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 493 44
5 Vlastuin, Delano van / Haan, Graddus de Barneveld 499 42
6 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 501 40
7 Peschar, Fred / Paardehaar, Ed Santpoort-Noord / Haarlem 534 38
8 Hartman, Erik en Richelle Amersfoort 564 36
9 Bresjer, Onno en Mirjam Hoevelaken / Amsterdam 570 34
10 Revers, Eric en Joke Huizen 571 32
11 Dusschoten, Bas van / Kwant, Gerda en Florian Voorthuizen 572 30
12 Beek, Henk en Sandra van de Ermelo 573 28
13 Deuveren, Gerard en Koen van Voorthuizen 584 26
14 Hal, Mark en Hannie van 's Heerneberg 586 24
15 Ginkel, Bert en Gerda van Renswoude 618 22
16 Valkengoed, Mascha van Nijkerk 624 20
17 Veenhuizen, Nathalie / Huure, Paula van der Voorthuizen 628 18
18 Haan, Gerie de / Lieverse, Rendelina Nijkerk 633 16
19 Haar, B. en H.J. van de Scherpenzeel 638 14
20 Schalkwijk, Kim / Groot, Frank de Benschop 646 12
20 IJssel, Lianne en Toon van den Zaltbommel 646 12
22 Schopping, Henk en Clasien Huizen 650 8
23 Keizer, Daan, Bart en Suus Hooglanderveen 654 6
24 Leuveren, Jeroen van / Middelaar, Marieke van Hoogland 656 4
25 Dijkhuizen, Herman van / Vendelo, Daphne van / Kalkman, Emma Ochten 664 2
26 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 692 2
27 Visser, Ab / Ruedusilj, Elvira Zeewolde / Amsterdam 713 2
28 Kalkman, Erik-Jan, Karel en Florian Ochten 725 2
29 Verzijl, Simon, Yvette en Thomas Leusden 747 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter