Uitslagen 2018
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Jubileumrit
      Snertrit
      Juwelen competitie
      Eindklassement
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Snertrit 18 november 2018
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 149 50
2 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 174 48
3 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 192 46
4 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 197 44
5 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 204 42
6 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 210 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 244 38
8 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 267 36
9 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 279 34
10 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 316 32
11 Miezelmoe, Nico en Ineke Veenendaal 370 30
12 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 376 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 241 50
1 Ginkel, Marianne van / Ledden, Jacqueline van Woudenberg 241 50
3 Oor, Ingo van 't / Oppen, Simon van Zeist 277 46
4 Kasteel, Bart en Emma / Bakker, Johan Voorthuizen 303 44
5 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 378 42
6 Oor, Koen en Nisse van 't Ochten 395 40
7 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 396 38
8 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 419 36
9 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 456 34
10 Zwart, Frans en Jan de Zevenaar/Nijmegen 480 32
11 Middendorp, Rinus en Rene Barneveld/Voorthuizen 567 30
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de/Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 134 50
2 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 176 48
3 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 252 46
4 Loo, Wendy en Willeke van der Voorthuizem 274 44
5 Ides, Monique en Esther Blaricum / Gouda 286 42
6 Deuveren, Anja van / Dunschoten, Willeke van Voorthuizen / Nijkerk 291 40
7 Peschar, Fred / Paardehaar, Ed Sandpoort-Noord / Haarlem 299 38
8 Elgersma, Fred en Rikako Harderwijk 308 36
9 Galle, Rik / Snel, Elly Barneveld/Uddel 322 34
10 Brugman, Marieke / Beek, Lisa van Klarenbeek 330 32
11 Bentum, MariŽlle en Angela van Huissen/Amsterdam 344 30
12 Elzerman, Paul en Irene Kampen 356 28
13 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 357 26
14 Bragt, Patrick van / Kuijer, Kitty Eemnes/Kortenhoef 362 24
15 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 363 22
16 Hup, Robbert en Linda Nunspeet 371 20
17 Jong, Geertje de / Groot, Rick de Rijsenhout/Westbroek 376 18
18 Leupen, Loes / Kemp, Denise Abcoude 380 16
19 Loo, Han en Cynthia van der Voorthuizen 382 14
19 Druten, Herman, Regina en Nick van Barneveld/Leusden 382 14
21 Terlouw, Jan Pieter en Irene Hoofddorp 383 10
22 Zwaan, Jan van der / Polfliet, Marlies Eemnes 392 8
23 Leeuwen, Maurice en Mieke van Duiven 394 6
24 Brakel, Inge Maya van / Dijkslag, Mathilda Utrecht 416 4
25 Davelaar, Alie / Wissen, Hans van Barneveld 428 2
26 Jong, Bauke en Marianne Hoofddorp 429 2
27 Top, Gerard en Anja van den Hoofddorp 434 2
28 Jansen, Herman en Heleen Hoofddorp 443 2
29 Dekker, Freek en Ria Baarn 450 2
30 Rikkers, Dennis en Joyce Ermelo/Breda 469 2
31 Vliet, Koos en Ghita van Hoofddorp 526 2
32 Kauerz, Simo / Hopman, Ester IJsselstein n.g. 2
32 Pronk, Krijn en Herma Voorschoten n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter