Uitslagen 2019
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Klassement leden
  Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Oranjerit 28 april 2019
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 221 50
2 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 233 48
3 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 247 46
4 Dunnen, Martin den / Eggenkamp, Wim Leerdam / Nijkerk 249 44
5 Cortumme, Herman / Hannink Jo Toldijk / Deventer 276 42
6 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 288 40
7 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden / Amersfoort 308 38
8 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 332 36
9 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 392 34
10 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 453 32
11 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 560 30
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 249 50
2 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 318 48
3 Bakker, Johan / Kasteel, Emma en Bart Voorthuizen 349 46
4 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 360 44
5 Loo, Han en Wendy van der Voorthuizen 390 42
6 Oor, Ingo van 't / Herbrink, Lunette Zeist 403 40
6 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 403 40
8 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 421 36
9 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 425 34
10 Oor, Koen, Boike en Nisse van 't Ochten 446 32
11 Middendorp, Ferdie en Kor van Voorthuizen 458 30
12 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 463 28
13 Middendorp, Rinus en Rene Barneveld / Voorthuizen 471 26
14 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 510 24
15 Prijs, Henk / Lent, Henk van Harskamp 511 22
16 Loo, Cynthia en Willeke van der Voorthuizen 512 20
17 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 533 18
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 227 50
2 Scheffers, Richard / Plugge, Hanneke Den Bosch / Nieuwegein 238 48
3 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 267 46
4 Attema, Sjirk en Janka Waddinxveen 315 44
5 Noot, Martin en Anouk Zwolle 330 42
6 Elgersma, Fred en Rikako Harderwijk 343 40
7 Brand, Joost en Thijs van de Oirschot 350 38
8 Ides, Monique en Esther Blaricum / Gouda 356 36
9 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 358 34
10 Boeve, Janneke en Charlene Voorthuizen 370 32
11 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 402 30
12 Dijkstra, Myrthe / Slob, Chiel Scherpenzeel 407 28
13 Neuvel, Sandra / Bruin, Noud Maastricht 411 26
14 Krijgsman, Winfried / Laar, Rita van Hoogland 424 24
15 Kemp, Denise / Leupen, Loes Abcoude 426 22
16 Voskuilen, Jan en Bea Barneveld 450 20
17 Boersen, Mary / Rijnsoever, Julia van Achterveld 454 18
18 Pars, Hans / Galen, Mar-Jan van Wijk bij Duurstede 463 16
19 Kamphuis, Berta en Gert Voorthuizen 475 14
20 Munt, Peter en DaniŽlle van de Barneveld 499 12
21 Bruin, Marcel en Cees Maastricht / Alkmaar 503 10
22 Kramer, Maico en Carina Barneveld 509 8
23 Mink, Jan / Maas, Nel Barneveld / Amersfoort 510 6
24 Bast, Egbert en Frieda / Angelique Blaricum / Gouda 523 4
25 Held, Hans / Franke, Peter Leiden / Sassenheim 531 2
26 Leurs, Miranda en John Harskamp 545 2
27 Beemster, Dick / Boersma, Judith Amersfoort / Leusden 555 2
28 Wiersum, Guido / Peppel, Christa van de Wageningen / Barneveld 573 2
29 Doedes, A. / Wolse, E. Warmond / Mijdrecht 575 2
30 Smit, Arthur / Brakenhoff, Annemarie Bilthoven 594 2
31 Ingen, Ernst en Jolanda van Ellecom 612 2
32 Striekwold, Sandra en Martin Nijkerk 628 2
33 Koster, Hans / Kion, Lia Huizen 690 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter