Uitslagen 2022
      Lentepuzzelrit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnpuzzelrit
      Snertrit
      Klassement
  Uitslagen 2021
  Uitslagen 2016 - 2020
  Uitslagen 2011 - 2015
  Uitslagen 2006 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2005

Uitslag Koningsrit 24 april 2022
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus van der / Brundel, Adri Harderwijk / Hoogland 0 50
1 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 0 50
1 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 0 50
4 Dunnen, Martin den / Eggenkamp, Wim Leerdam / Nijkerk 30 44
4 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Ede 30 44
4 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 30 44
4 Bakker, Johan / Kasteel, Emma Voorthuizen 30 44
8 Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 66 36
9 Ploeger, Jacques / Schaik, Hans van Veenendaal 90 34
9 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 90 34
11 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 120 30
12 Edelenbosch, Otto / Allertz, Ronald Amerongen/Utrecht 128 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 60 50
2 Oor, Koen en Ingo van 't Ochten 66 48
3 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 120 46
4 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 198 44
5 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 209 42
6 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 219 40
7 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 263 38
8 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 313 36
9 Attema, Sjirk / Zuidam, Stephan Waddinxveen 330 34
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Deuveren, Anja van / Dunschoten, Willeke van Voorthuizen / Nijkerk 162 50
2 Schopping, Henk / Veenendaal, Alphons van Huizen 163 48
3 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 229 46
4 Vernimmen, Theo / Gresnicht, Carmen Leersum 241 44
5 Gaarenbeek, Jorinne, Marjan en Marcel Westbroek 249 42
6 Bosch, Marcel en Esther Apeldoorn 257 40
7 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 270 38
7 Meijer, Inge / Zwetselaar, Jeroen van Barneveld 270 38
9 Kers, Dick en Erna Veenendaal 283 34
10 Schuttel, Dirk / Muijrers, Sabine Doorn 287 32
11 Goor, Rob aan 't / IJff, Kevin / Meer, Daphna Leiderdorp / Leiden 300 30
12 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 301 28
13 Snel, Lies en Elly Uddel / Garderen 319 26
14 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 330 24
14 Marijnen, Steven / Harder, Fréderique de Ede 330 24
16 Arkel, Jan en Mark van Soest 365 20
17 Kornet, Koen / Keizer, Daan Hooglanderveen / Amersfoort 390 18
18 Graaf, Arie / Benz, Jimmy Spakenburg 407 16
18 Harder, Aart en Peter de Bennekom / Appingedam 407 16
20 Janssen, Hans / Stad, Jacqueline Zevenaar 450 12
21 Huppelschoten, Stephanie / Zieltjen, Steef Barneveld 507 10
22 Brons, Kees, Clara en Niels Nijkerk 531 8
23 Minne, Angelique Amersfoort 622 6
24 Lindeman, Marja Ronnie en Darlene Terschuur 999 4


omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter