Uitslagen 2022
      Lentepuzzelrit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Klassement
  Uitslagen 2021
  Uitslagen 2016 - 2020
  Uitslagen 2011 - 2015
  Uitslagen 2006 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2005

Uitslag Lentepuzzelrit 20 maart 2022
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus van der Harderwijk 144 50
2 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 225 48
3 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 228 46
4 Bakker, Johan / Kasteel, Emma Voorthuizen 255 44
5 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 283 42
6 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 290 40
7 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 305 38
8 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 328 36
9 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 334 34
10 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 350 32
11 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen n.g. 30
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Oor, Boike en Ingo van 't Veenendaal / Soest 205 50
2 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 288 48
3 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 317 46
4 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 349 44
5 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 431 42
6 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 446 40
7 Bie, Tim de / Constantinen, Andreas Zeist 461 38
8 Zuidam, Stephan / Attema, Sjirk Waddinxveen 493 36
9 Slagter, Mark / Herbrink, Lynette Zeist 555 34
10 Bresjer, Onno / Gijsen, Julian Hoevelaken / Amsterdam 579 32
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 258 50
2 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 264 48
3 Hofs, Samantha / Roelofs, Bertus Veenendaal 265 46
4 Spannenburg, Selina en Brian / Smit, Elly Garderen 290 44
5 Ides, Monique / Middelaar, Esther Blaricum / Gouda 322 42
6 Keizer, Daan / Kornet, Koen Hooglanderveen / Amersfoort 374 40
7 Goor, Mark en Tom aan 't Wormer 376 38
8 Hattem, Ellen van / Brandsen, Mara en Fleur Baarn 385 36
9 Schopping, Henk / Veenendaal, Alphons van Huizen 413 34
10 Janssen, Hans / Stad, Jacqueline Zevenaar 414 32
10 Loo, Cynthia en Willeke van der Voorthuizen 414 32
12 Marijnen, Steven / Harder, Fréderique de Ede 419 28
13 Kolk, Martijn en Richelle van de Nijkerkerveen 430 26
14 Oberink, Jaap / Roos, Julia Aalten 434 24
15 Keller, Theo en Bianca Amersfoort 439 22
16 Arkel, Jan en Mark van Soest 449 20
17 Ingen, Ernst en Jolanda van Ellecom 453 18
18 Graaf, Arie / Benz, Jimmy Spakenburg 458 16
19 Dusschoten, Daan van / Göbel, Nikki Nijkerk 463 14
20 Bosch, Marcel en Esther Apeldoorn 464 12
21 Held, Hans / Franke, Peter Leiden / Sassenheim 479 10
22 Kolk, Henk en Marja van de Amersfoort 494 8
23 Verdegaal, Ronald / Klooster, Coriet Barneveld / Leusden 507 6
24 Koning, Maurice de / d'Hamecourt, Melanie Bennekom 516 4
25 Barrink, Martijn en Lisanne / Kumoro, Louisa Soest 524 2
26 Marijnen, John / Houtert, Paul van Soesterberg / Nieuwegein 595 2
27 Harder, Aart en Cecile de Bennekom 610 2
28 Lanting, Tèke en Wil Scherpenzeel 628 2
29 Beek, Bianca en Gerrit van de Nijkerkerveen 660 2
30 Lobbes, Rob / Giessen, Simone van der Leusden n.g. 2


omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter