Uitslagen 2022
      Lentepuzzelrit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnpuzzelrit
      Snertrit
      Klassement
  Uitslagen 2021
  Uitslagen 2016 - 2020
  Uitslagen 2011 - 2015
  Uitslagen 2006 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2005

Uitslag Snertrit 13 november 2022
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Zwolle / Wezep 242 50
2 Horst, Bertus van der / Brundel, Adri Harderwijk / Hoogland 381 48
3 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 453 46
4 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 473 44
5 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 495 42
6 Bakker - Kasteel, Johan en Emma Voorthuizen 497 40
7 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 502 38
8 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Veenendaal 527 36
9 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 536 34
10 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 587 32
11 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 590 30
12 Duursma, Arjan / Krol, Annemieke Utrecht 611 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 525 50
2 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 561 48
3 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 586 46
4 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 597 44
5 Herbrink, Lynette / Constantinou, Andreas Zeist 599 42
5 Attema, Sjirk en Janka Waddinxveen 599 42
7 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 605 38
8 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 614 36
9 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 672 34
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Snel, Elly / Spannenburg, Brian Uddel / Garderen 422 50
2 Brand, Joost en Thijs van den Oirschot 449 48
3 Goor, Joke en Jacob aan 't Wormer 458 46
4 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 497 44
5 Schopping, Henk / Veenendaal, Alphons van Huizen 505 42
6 Arkel, Jan en Mark van Soest 510 40
7 Ides, Monique / Middelaar, Esther Blaricum / Gouda 512 38
8 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 526 36
9 Steeg, Steef / Boekee, Bram Veenendaal 528 34
10 Kooten, Marie van / Schut, Theo Lunteren 532 32
11 Besseling, Ronald en Tamara Leusden 534 30
12 Zengerink, Pim / Brandsma, Mark Leusden / Nijkerk 554 28
13 Dokter, Kasper / Kwant, Florian Putten / Voorthuizen 567 26
14 Leeuwen, Herman van / Smit, Walter Barneveld / Nijkerk 582 24
15 Vernimmen, Theo / Gresnicht, Carmen Leersum 595 22
16 Nab, Silvia / Hendriksen, Stanley Amersfoort / Leusden 600 20
17 Kers, Dick en Erna Veenendaal 608 18
18 Kientz, Raimond en Nancy Zoetermeer 610 16
19 Loo, Cynthia en Han van der Voorthuizen 613 14
20 Bol, Arnout / Klein Hesselink, Marleen Barneveld / Halle 615 12
21 Flos, Edward en Nikki Barneveld 616 10
21 Jong, Paul de / Diemers, Henk Harderwijk / Soest 616 10
23 Tigelaar, Els / Bruinsma, Janneke Leusden 620 6
24 Mulder, Arno / Menansala, Lyn Kootwijkerbroek 621 4
25 Harte, Jacqueline / Gaasenbeek, Marjan Hollandse Rading / Westbroek 627 2
26 Tigelaar, Ger en Marcel Leusden 642 2
27 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 647 2
28 Groothaar, Stefan en Wim Markelo 652 2
29 Graaf, Arie en Angela de Spakenburg 655 2
30 Brouwer, Bertus en Cora Swifterbant 663 2
31 Gijtenbeek, Harald / Teunissen, Lennart Amersfoort 691 2
32 Verdegaal, Ronald / Bloemen, Karen Barneveld / Leusden 695 2
33 Wittenburg, Boris en Anna Utrecht 738 2


omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter