Uitslagen 2024
      Lentepuzzelrit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Tussenstand
  Uitslagen 2023
  Uitslagen 2022
  Uitslagen 2021
  Uitslagen 2016 - 2020
  Uitslagen 2011 - 2015
  Uitslagen 2006 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2005

Uitslag Lentepuzzelrit 17 maart 2024
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus van der / Brundel, Adri Harderwijk / Hoogland 150 50
2 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Zwolle / Wezep 272 48
3 Dunnen, Martin den / Eggenkamp, Wim Leerdam / Nijkerk 317 46
4 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 334 44
5 Schrijver, Gerrit / Balen, Laura van Alkmaar 342 42
6 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 359 40
7 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 362 38
8 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede / Cothen 385 36
9 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen / Utrecht 411 34
10 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden / Amersfoort 423 32
11 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Veenendaal 445 30
12 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 446 28
13 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter van Almere 466 26
14 Duursma, Arjen / Krol, Annemieke Utrecht 490 24
15 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 512 22
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 360 50
2 Oor, Boike en Nisse van 't Ochten / Rotterdam 369 48
3 Bie, Tim de / Constantinou, Andreas Zeist 379 46
4 Ides, Monique / Middelaar, Esther Blaricum / Hoef en Haag 402 44
5 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 412 42
6 Middendorp, Marjanne en René van Voorthuizen 414 40
7 Goor, Joke en Jacob aan 't Wormer 427 38
8 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 431 36
9 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 435 34
10 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 439 32
11 Winkel, Joop / Zuidam, Stephan Moordrecht / Waddinxveen 449 30
12 Diermen, Henk en Jaap van Voorthuizen / Voorhout 450 28
13 Spannenburg, Brian / Snel, Elly Ermelo / Garderen 481 26
14 Huis in 't Veld, Peter en Robert Den Bosch / Vleuten 493 24
15 Vink, Sven de / Schie, Conny van Hillegom 504 22
16 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 508 20
17 Ploeger, Jacques / Vries, Jaap de Ede 523 18
18 Attema, Sjirk en Janka Waddinxveen 584 16
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Harte, Jacqueline / Gaasenbeek, Marjan Hollandsche Rading / Westbroek 344 50
2 Arkel, Jan en Mark van Soest 355 48
3 Evers, Nettie / Geurtsen, Alfred Voorthuizen 364 46
4 Donkervoort, Paul en Anna Amersfoort 411 44
5 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 413 42
6 Mastenbroek, Cor / Huis in 't Veld, Peter Leusden / Hoevelaken 420 40
7 Pijpers, Lisa en Claudia Nijkerk 427 38
8 Jansen, Bernard / Klaver, Miranda Amersfoort 435 36
9 Verhoef, Patricia / Gelderen, Kelly van Hollandsche Rading / Loosdrecht 446 34
10 Jongens, Casper en Bianca Oude Wetering 456 32
11 Heusschen, René en Brian Ede / Wageningen 459 30
12 Kooten, Marie van / Schut, Theo Lunteren 460 28
13 Marks, Corrie / Felnekes, Fred Lunteren / Leusden 461 26
14 Lieverse - de Haan, Rendelina / Haan, Gerie de Nijkerk / Nijkerkerveen 462 24
14 Mastenbroek, Sara en Femke Leusden 462 24
16 Broek, Ronald en Jeanette van den Amersfoort 475 20
17 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 476 18
18 Tebbens, Stefan en Tanja Amersfoort 479 16
19 Vries, Monique de / Leeuwen-Peet, Mieke van Westervoort / Duiven 484 14
20 Veenendaal, Eva / Bentum, Angela van / Suzanne Woudenberg / Amsterdam / Amersfoort 492 12
20 Sips, Edwin / Plugge, Hanneke Dommelen / Nieuwegein 492 12
22 Konijnenberg, Ronald / Kamminga, Sicco Amersfoort / Groeningen 498 8
23 Broek, Deborah, Marcel & Michael van den Hilversum 510 6
24 Vernimmen, Theo / Gresnicht, Carmen Leersum 517 4
25 Schuuring, Aart / Pala, Marenka Amersfoort 531 2
26 Boersen, Mary / Rijnsoever, Julia van Achterveld 549 2
27 Luijben, Frans / Krijger, Mark Voorhout / De Lier 562 2
28 Tuijp, Gerard en Loes Almere 584 2
29 Bieringa, Myriam en Syteke Voorthuizen / Ermelo 610 2
30 Cools, Elisabeth Tilburg 999 2
30 Jansen, Wim en Mardy Nijkerk 999 2


omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter