Uitslagen 2022
      Lentepuzzelrit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Klassement
  Uitslagen 2021
  Uitslagen 2016 - 2020
  Uitslagen 2011 - 2015
  Uitslagen 2006 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2005

Uitslag Rondje Achterveld 11 september 2022
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus van der / Brundel, Adri Harderwijk / Hoogland 146 50
2 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 198 48
3 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Zwolle / Wezep 218 46
4 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 221 44
5 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 260 42
6 Bakker - Kasteel, Johan en Emma Voorthuizen 311 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 352 38
8 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 375 36
9 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter en Kayleigh van Almere 405 34
10 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Veenendaal 407 32
11 Duursma, Arjan / Krol, Annemieke Utrecht 544 30
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Boneschansken, Tamara / Oor, Ingo van 't Soest 231 50
2 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 285 48
3 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 294 46
4 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 357 44
5 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 363 42
6 Bie, Tim de / Constantinen, Andreas Zeist 386 40
7 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 409 38
7 Attema, Sjirk / Zuidam, Stephan Waddinxveen 409 38
9 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 446 34
10 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 505 32
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Vernimmen, Theo / Gresnicht, Carmen Leersum 200 50
2 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 273 48
3 Arkel, Jan en Mark van Soest 279 46
4 Schopping, Henk / Veenendaal, Alphons van Huizen 284 44
5 Verdegaal, Ronald / Bloemen, Karen Barneveld / Utrecht 327 42
6 Post, Tjark / Lassche, Teun Jelle Utrecht / Leusden 330 40
7 Dusschoten, Bas van / Kwant, Gerda Florian Voorthuizen 332 38
8 Haan, Erik / Groothaar, Wim Holten / Markelo 343 36
9 Roosmalen, Jerom en Lauren van Oosterbeek 384 34
10 Harte, Jacqueline / Gaasenbeek, Marjan Hollandse Rading / Westbroek 388 32
11 Elgersma, Fred en Rikako Harderwijk 406 30
12 Edelenbosch, Thys, Ward en Rik Utrecht / Leiden 418 28
13 Gennip, Pascal van / Kramer, Roy Zeist 419 26
14 Besseling, Ronald en Tamara Leusden 420 24
15 Vernimmen, Barbara en Jeff Leersum 450 22
16 Roeleveld, Mirjam / Rest, Jolanda van de Barneveld 575 20
17 Holwerda, Roel en Jasmijn Wuustwezel, BelgiŽ n.g. 18


omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter