Uitslagen 2011 - heden
  Uitslagen 2010
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Allerhanderit
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2009
  Uitslagen 2008
  Uitslagen 2007
  Uitslagen 2006
  Uitslagen 2005
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag pinksterrit 24 mei 2010
 

A-KLASSE
      Strafp. Punten
1 Kolkman, L. Wezep 70 50
2 Haan, G.L. de Nijkerk 116 48
3 Jans, P.J.A.M./Oostveen, J.L. Wijk bij Duurstede 122 46
4 Bastiaans, R. Mill 131 44
5 Luiten, J.T. Hengelo 138 42
6 Snieder, A./Fierlier M. Eemnes 151 40
7 Horst, B. van der Harderwijk 171 38
8 Cortumme, H. Toldijk 209 36
9 Rappange, W./Beer, R.de Amstelveen 246 34
10 Pol, G. van de Barneveld 303 32
11 Brundel, A. en M.S. Hoogland 313 30
12 Stijn, R.J.J. van/Plugge, A. Wijk bij Duurstede 320 28
13 Traa, J.W./Schoonderbeek, A. Leusden 397 26
14 Gronden, J. van der Renkum 474 24
B-KLASSE
      Strafp. Punten
1 Hammink, J. Almelo 191 50
2 Edelenbosch, O. en J. Amerongen 329 48
3 Telkamp, H. Kerkdriel 330 46
3 Heijden, H.J.M. van der Veghel 330 46
3 Slob, M. IJsselstein 330 46
6 Middendorp, Rinus van Barneveld 334 40
7 Withaar, B. Voorthuizen 354 38
8 Kemp, H. van de Voorthuizen 360 36
9 Middendorp, Otto van Voorthuizen 375 34
10 Riemsdijk, P. van Almere 376 32
11 Veldhuis, M.A. Wijhe 393 30
12 Olie, W.E. Hellevoetsluis 420 28
13 Brouwer, W. Voorthuizen 545 26
C-KLASSE
      Strafp. Punten
1 Jansen, H./Eggenkamp, W. Nijkerk 168 50
2 Gijn, R. van Amsterdam 180 48
3 Ginkel, T. en B. van Barneveld 263 46
4 Daatselaar, J. van Scherpenzeel 271 44
5 Mensink, H. Ugchelen 301 42
6 Wit, R. de Nieuwegein 305 40
7 Roekel, J.C. van Veenendaal 328 38
8 Steeg, S. van de Veenendaal 329 36
9 Bentum, M. van Woudenberg 352 34
10 Schopping, H. Huizen 368 32
11 Brundel, J.H. Hoogland 387 30
11 Berg, C.van de/Bie, H.de Woudenberg 387 30
13 Nieuwkamer, B. Delft 390 26
14 Engelman, P.A.G. Nieuwegein 394 24
15 Kolk, H. van de Voorthuizen 446 22
16 Reijneker, D.S. Scherpenzeel 449 20
17 Visser, A. Zeewolde 450 18
17 Staverman, J. Leidschendam 450 18
19 Grootveld, J.W. Renswoude 456 14
20 Broeke, D.A.A. ten Harmelen 457 12
21 Luijten, J.F. Katwijk 460 10
22 Vries, H.F. de/ Stijn, W. van Wijk bij Duurstede 461 8
23 Dam, H. van Zwolle 470 6
24 Brouwer, J.W. Zwartebroek 480 4
25 Zoete, R. de Zeewolde 482 2
26 Kraats, J. van de Utrecht 486 2
27 Strijbos, D. Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJssel 496 2
28 Collignon, S. Krimpen a.d. IJssel 502 2
29 Visser, B.M. Den Haag 510 2
29 Hoost, K. Leiderdorp 510 2
29 Bulsing, E. Marken 510 2
32 Boeve - Bunt, M. Voorthuizen 516 2
32 Vernooij, C.G. Odijk 516 2
34 Schreuder, M. Barneveld 519 2
35 Kemp, B. van de Voorthuizen 521 2
36 Beer, P. de Leusden 532 2
37 Duinkerken, W. van Hoevelaken 541 2
38 Herwaarden, T. van Achterveld 544 2
39 Geest, M. van Maarn 557 2
40 Klip, E. van der Biddinghuizen 570 2
40 Dekker, W. Voorthuizen 570 2
42 Voorst, D.C. van Barneveld 572 2
43 Druten, H.W.van/Ankerman P.A. Barneveld/Leusden 620 2
44 Rooij, P.M.J. de Nieuwegein n.g. 2

 

omhoog