Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnpuzzelrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag koningsrit 17 april 2016
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 125 50
2 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 200 48
3 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 206 46
4 Eggenkamp, Wim en Ans Nijkerk 219 44
5 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 227 42
6 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 240 40
7 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 244 38
8 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 250 36
9 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 256 34
10 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 270 32
11 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 278 30
12 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 279 28
13 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 280 26
14 Brundel, Adri en Judith Hoogland 295 24
15 Baars, Elian / Rikxoort, Ronald van Veenendaal 390 22
16 Hofs, Sylvia / Schaik, Els van Veenendaal 423 20
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Twillert, Henk en Mieke van Baarn 237 50
2 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 270 48
3 Tieman, Rinus en Els Zwolle 342 46
4 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 369 44
5 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 380 42
6 Bentum, Marianne / Wolswinkel, Kees van Woudenberg 390 40
7 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 420 38
8 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 458 36
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Loo, Lia van der / Avest, Diana ter Veenendaal / Leersum 144 50
2 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 180 48
3 Hogenboom, Jip / Kaak, Aike Doetinchem 219 46
4 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 251 44
5 Kasteel, Bart en Emma Voorthuizen 281 42
6 Wolters, Jos / Schippers, Guido Leusden 300 40
6 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 300 40
6 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 300 40
6 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 300 40
10 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 306 32
11 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 323 30
12 Druten, Robin van / Blotenburg, Roy Achterveld / Hoevelaken 330 28
13 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 334 26
14 Elzerman, Paul en Irene Kampen 340 24
15 Kornegoor, Gerrit / Minderhorst, Jan Leusden 349 22
16 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 357 20
17 Franse, Richard en Niek De Glind 360 18
18 Raterink, Angelina en Ina Veenendaal 379 16
19 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 394 14
20 Groep, William en Jacqueline Harderwijk 450 12
20 Aarnoudse, Ruben / Biegnolé, Melvin Elburg / Nunspeet 450 12
22 Wicherts, Inge / Freerkstra, Joan Soest 493 8


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter