Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnpuzzelrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag pinksterrit 16 mei 2016
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 50 50
2 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 116 48
3 Hup, Arie en Jan Elburg 117 46
4 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 133 44
5 Eggenkamp, Wim en Ans Nijkerk 195 42
6 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 231 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 258 38
8 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 266 36
9 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 275 34
10 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 282 32
11 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 290 30
12 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 307 28
13 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 317 26
14 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 354 24
15 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 395 22
16 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 435 20
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Twillert, Henk en Mieke van Baarn 188 50
2 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 315 48
3 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 343 46
4 Ginkel, Tijmen en Betsie van Barneveld 349 44
5 Lieshout, Rob en Rita van Gemert 365 42
6 Middendorp, Ferdie van / Puurveen, Martina van Voorthuizen/ Utrecht 434 40
7 Bentum, Marianne / Bleuland, Ilona Woudenberg 440 38
8 Kraats, Richard en Nico van de Putten 467 36
9 Haan, Johan en Rozemarijn de Nijkerk 472 34
10 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 475 32
11 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossem, Els van Capelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad Ijssel 485 30
12 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 499 28
13 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 503 26
14 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 505 24
15 Kraats, Jurgen en Betsy van de Utrecht 524 22
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Hogenboom, Jip / Kaak, Aike Doetinchem 135 50
2 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 225 48
3 Haan, Gerie de / Lieverse, Rendelina Nijkerk 251 46
4 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 263 44
5 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 270 42
6 Groenhart, Dick / Blink, Nico van den Gouda / Zeist 276 40
6 Rog, Marloes / Avest, Diana ter Leersum / Veenendaal 276 40
8 Dormans, Annelies en Jos Barneveld 286 36
9 Brandsen, Nico / Hattem, Ellen van Baarn 291 34
10 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 303 32
11 Brouwer, Annet / Velden, Hester van der Leusden 315 30
11 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 315 30
13 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 325 26
14 Oor, Boike en Nisse van 't Ochten 342 24
15 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 345 22
15 Kraan, Martin /Emmerzael, Ingeborg Amersfoort 345 22
17 Schouten, Wim / Beer, Peter de Leusden 361 18
18 Groep, William en Jacqueline Harderwijk 365 16
19 Schippers, E / Oukes, M West Terschelling / Wommels 370 14
20 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 375 12
20 Hertog, Robin / Gerds, Emmy Apeldoorn 375 12
22 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 381 8
23 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 384 6
24 Jonge, Ad de / Jongsma, Marianne Leersum 390 4
25 Boeve, Janneke / Boeve, Charlene Voorthuizen 395 2
26 Tillema, Werner / Brandsma, Nynke Amsterdam 397 2
27 Middendorp, Kor van Voorthuizen 405 2
28 Haan, Graddus de / Marita, Manuela, Armando, Delano Barneveld 406 2
29 Kreijne, Hanita / Sluis, Tondeur Hoogland 427 2
30 Blokland, Hans en Gerjanne Kootwijkerbroek 429 2
31 Runhaar, Rick en Mirjam Barneveld 430 2
32 Huizer, Sandra en Jos Amersfoort 431 2
33 Nortier, Martin en Hennie Barneveld 435 2
33 Smulders, René / Kuystermans, Marlies Boskoop 435 2
35 Graaf, Arie en Angela de Spakenburg 438 2
36 Vrolijk, Remco en Diana Leusden 442 2
37 Rötscheid, Leon en Linda Utrecht 456 2
38 Emmerzael, Jörgen en Anja Amersfoort 465 2
39 Veldhuizen, Friso / Beek, Erik van de Voorthuizen 470 2
40 Oostrom, Mark en Cees Gouderak 526 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter