Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Allerhanderit
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag allerhanderit 9 september 2012
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 123 50
2 Jans, Paddy/Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 155 48
3 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 187 46
4 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 243 44
5 Tieman, Rinus en Els Zwolle 297 42
6 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 329 40
7 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 330 38
8 Luiten, Jan / Mennink, Gerda Hengelo 346 36
9 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 381 34
10 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 384 32
11 Voogt, Benno de / Roorda, Jan Riemer Sassenheim / Oegstgeest 399 30
12 Gronden, Joop en Jan van der Renkum 472 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 328 50
2 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 370 48
2 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 370 48
4 Gijn, Rob en Jeannette Amsterdam 418 44
5 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 436 42
6 Jansen, Henk/Eggenkamp, Wim Veenendaal/Nijkerk 447 40
7 Kemp, Henk van de Voorthuizen 508 38
8 Brundel, Judith/Esmée Hoogland 528 36
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 146 50
2 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 181 48
3 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 215 46
4 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 250 44
5 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 284 42
6 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 291 40
7 Elk, John en Janny van Vianen 301 38
8 Brundel, Pieter en Ferre Hoogland 332 36
9 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 333 34
10 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 346 32
11 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 349 30
12 Bentum, Jacqueline van / Wolswinkel, Nanda van Woudenberg 350 28
12 Kalk, Peter / Brunnder, Ernst Doorn 350 28
14 Volgers, Ramon / Stam, Frans Wormer / Assendelft 364 24
15 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 369 22
16 Kemp, Bertus en Petra van de Ede 390 20
17 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 404 18
18 Kosse, H.A.J. en Jeroen Leusden 406 16
19 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 412 14
20 Wienk, Jan/Bosman, Marieke Wageningen 417 12
21 Termaten, Tim/ Feiken, Dyana Hoevelaken n.g. 10


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog