Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
      Lenterit
      Oranjerit
      Pinksterrit
      Allerhanderit
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag oranjerit 22 april 2012
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 178 50
2 Jans, Paddy/Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 204 48
3 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 211 46
4 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 221 44
5 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 278 42
6 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 286 40
7 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 288 38
8 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 323 36
9 Gronden, Joop van der Renkum 330 34
10 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 370 32
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Jansen, Henk/Eggenkamp, Wim Veenendaal/Nijkerk 249 50
2 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 266 48
2 Gijn, Rob en Jeannette Amsterdam 266 48
4 Brundel, Judith/Esmée/Mylène Hoogland 271 44
5 Middendorp, Rinus/Marjanne van Barneveld 323 42
6 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 327 40
7 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe 379 38
8 Aert, Herman van / Corthout, Jan Lier (B) 392 36
9 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 398 34
10 Kemp, Henk van de Voorthuizen 406 32
11 Beer, Harry en Nelly de Tilburg 418 30
12 Kruik, Huib / Tol, Dirk Rockanje/Brielle 425 28
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 243 50
2 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 359 48
3 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 366 46
4 Gijzen, Vera/Dröge, Heleen Amersfoort 397 44
5 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 420 42
6 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 436 40
7 Elk, John en Janny van Vianen 460 38
8 Bentum, Marian en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 462 36
9 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 463 34
9 Vries, Henk de / Stijn, Wya van Wijk bij Duurstede 463 34
9 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 463 34
12 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 466 28
13 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 470 26
14 Jong, Fabian en Colinda de Leusden 477 24
15 Boeve - Bunt, M. Voorthuizen 496 22
16 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 521 20
17 Stehouwer, Rob/Wichmann, Dennis Moerkapelle / Loo 528 18
18 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 534 16
19 Kemp, Bertus en Petra van de Ede 542 14
20 Malenstijn, Judith v./Veen, Martine v.d. Barneveld 600 12


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog