Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag koningsrit 27 april 2014
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 131 50
2 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 132 48
3 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 172 46
4 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 190 44
5 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 270 42
6 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 288 40
7 Beer, Harry en Nelly de Tilburg 303 38
8 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 326 36
9 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 350 34
10 Schaik, Hans en Harmen van Veenendaal 381 32
11 Gronden, Joop en Jan van der Renkum / Amsterdam 450 30
12 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 474 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 300 50
2 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 315 48
3 Hartman, W. en R. Oldeberkoop 340 46
4 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 346 44
5 Miezelmoe, Nico en Ineke Veenendaal 369 42
6 Steeg, Steef en Ieke van de Veenendaal 376 40
7 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 377 38
8 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 386 36
9 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 432 34
10 Kemp, Bertus en Petra van de Ede 570 32
11 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe n.g. 30
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 90 50
2 Elbertsen, Gert-Jan en HenriŽtte Ede 170 48
3 Bentum, Marianne en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 180 46
3 Brouwer, Annet / Scholtens, Frouwke Leusden 180 46
3 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 180 46
6 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 195 40
7 Buijs, Irwin / Keur, Irene Utrecht 205 38
8 Snieder, Marry / Braak, Cobi van Nijkerk 234 36
9 Lieshout, Rob en Rita van Gemert 240 34
9 Beerenfenger, Hans/Ploeger, Jacques Ede 240 34
11 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 270 30
12 Groenhart, Dick / Blink, Nico van den Gouda / Zeist 279 28
13 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 284 26
14 Timmer, Rick / MariŽn, Karin / Jacobs, Ves Helmond / Helden 330 24
15 Veen, Hennie / Koelewijn, Femke Nijkerk 345 22
16 Wienk, Jan/Bosman, Marieke Ede 355 20
17 Snel - van Olst, Teus en Maria Barneveld 360 18
17 Methorst, Arnold en Ruben Driebergen 360 18
19 Evers, Evert / Elbertsen, Lianne Ederveen 367 14
20 Duinkerken, Wim en Jan van Zeist 390 12
21 JŲrke, Guus / Eggenkamp, Ralph Nijkerk 407 10
22 Bakkenes, Henk en Manon Achterveld 420 8
23 Arts, Bert, Freek en Noortje Amersfoort 468 6
24 Krijger, Nicoline / Paauw, Gelieny van de Montfoort 484 4


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter