Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Wijnrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag pinksterrit 9 juni 2014
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Cortumme, Harm / Kleinreesink, Erik Toldijk 152 50
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 152 50
3 Haan, Graddus / Eggenkamp, Wim Nijkerk 172 46
4 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 191 44
5 Dunnen, Martin den Leerdam 192 42
6 Luiten, Jan / Mensink, Gerda Hengelo 208 40
7 Brundel, Adri / Gijn, Rob van Hoogland 214 38
8 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 233 36
9 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 243 34
10 Hup, Arie en Jan Elburg 248 32
11 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 257 30
12 Beer, Harry en Nelly de Tilburg 307 28
13 Slob, Marieke en Bas IJsselstein 337 26
14 Haan, Teo de Nijkerk 354 24
15 Gronden, Joop en Jan van der Renkum 360 22
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 240 50
2 Roekel, Coen en Sylvia van Veenendaal 271 48
3 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 287 46
4 Ginkel, Tijmen en Betsie van Barneveld 294 44
5 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 302 42
6 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 337 40
7 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 356 38
8 Kraats, Richard en Nico Putten 385 36
9 Kraats, Jurgen / Blok, Debora Utrecht 407 34
10 Daatselaar, Jolanda van / Huigenbos, Ria van Scherpenzeel 418 32
11 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 427 30
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Elbertsen, Gert-Jan en Henriėtte Ede 162 50
2 Beerenfenger, Hans/Ploeger, Jacques Ede 179 48
3 Haan, Gerie de / Lieverse, Rendelina Nijkerk 193 46
4 Bentum, Marianne en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 220 44
5 Baljet, Yvonne / Spaarwater, Timo Zaandam 222 42
6 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 228 40
7 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 240 38
8 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 270 36
9 Klijnjan, Joke /Rossem, Els van Cappelle ad Ijssel 274 34
10 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 285 32
11 Leeuwen, Inge van / Hoogen, Divera van den Utrecht 297 30
12 Spannenberg, Ger en Lucy Almere 300 28
13 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Nieuwegein 301 26
14 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 311 24
15 Volgers, Ramon / Jongh, Niels de Wormer/Hoogland 321 22
16 Evers, Evert / Elbertsen, Lianne Ederveen 333 20
17 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 345 18
18 Blaauw, Bert / Vermaak, Bor Utrecht 350 16
19 Zachariasse, Amanda/Schnitker, Sjeel Rotterdam 356 14
20 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 360 12
20 Arts, Bert, Freek en Noortje Amersfoort 360 12
22 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 371 8
23 Smulder, Jean Pierre / Thijssen, Janny Amersfoort/ Bennekom 384 6
24 Mierlo, Peter en Henk-Jan van Ede / Utrecht 388 4
25 Scheepers, Linda / Schuurman, Martin Zeewolde 390 2
26 Claus, Francis / Begthel, Harry Amersfoort / Nieuwegein 397 2
27 Harts, Daan / Slegers, Brenda Soest 409 2
28 Stam, Anuschka / Jongh, Heleen Wormer/Hoogland 416 2
29 Geerink, John / Geurtsen, Evert Amersfoort/Leusden 430 2
30 Boter, Hubert / Eijnden, Marijn van Nieuwegein 446 2
31 Kattestaart, Marcel / Weevers, Annemieke Hooglanderveen 450 2
32 Thee, Sanne / Nahr, Kenny Amersfoort 453 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter