Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag koningsrit 19 april 2015
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 153 50
2 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 158 48
3 Jans, Paddy Wijk bij Duurstede 270 46
4 Haan, Lucy en Teo de Nijkerk 335 44
5 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 340 42
6 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 341 40
7 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 346 38
8 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 353 36
9 Eggenkamp, Wim en Ans Nijkerk 376 34
10 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 377 32
11 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 407 30
12 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 420 28
13 Luiten, Jan / Mensink, Gerda Hengelo 441 26
14 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 450 24
14 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 450 24
16 Keuning, Hans / Hoogvliet, Astrid Rotterdam / Heinenoord 489 20
17 Baars, Elian / Rikxoort, Ronald van Veenendaal 510 18
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Miezelmoe, Nico en Ineke Veenendaal 403 50
2 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 410 48
3 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 424 46
4 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 439 44
5 Tieman, Rinus en Els Zwolle 461 42
6 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 470 40
7 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 521 38
8 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 537 36
9 Lieshout, Rob en Rita van Gemert 554 34
10 Bentum, Marianne en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 604 32
11 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe n.g. 30
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 308 50
2 Hogenboom, Jip / Kaak, Aike Doetinchem 333 48
3 Haan, Gerie de / Lieverse, Rendelina Nijkerk 423 46
4 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 443 44
5 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 451 42
6 Eselt, Frank van / Thijssen, Elvir St. Oedenderode 470 40
7 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 499 38
8 Beest, Frank en Leonie van Vlaardingen 503 36
9 Groenhart, Dick / Blink, Nico van den Gouda / Zeist 508 34
10 Hondeveld, Ellen / Nyessen, Annette Achterveld / Amersfoort 510 32
11 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 523 30
12 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 532 28
13 Groenen, Ron / Bochem, Mia Barneveld / Renswoude 540 26
13 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van / Maikel Ochten 540 26
15 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 541 22
16 Kornelissen, Hans / Paardehaar, Ed Haarlem 546 20
17 Horensma, Bert / Pot, Marieke Krommenie 573 18
18 Molenkamp, Robert / Horn, Itske Utrecht 583 16
19 Burgers, Peter en Miranda Utrecht 596 14
20 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 597 12
21 Kamp, Paul van de / Posthumus, Michiel Dronten / Elburg 603 10
22 Haan, Johan en Rozemarijn de Nijkerk 608 8
23 Kroon, Kitty van der / Stan, Mike Amsterdam 609 6
24 Goor, Rob aan 't / Groot, Dennis de Wormer 646 4
25 Sprokkereef, Albert en Sanne Amersfoort 698 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter