Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag pinksterrit 25 mei 2015
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 60 50
2 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 75 48
3 Cortumme, Harm / Kleinreesink, Erik Toldijk 77 46
4 Brundel, Adri en Michel Hoogland 82 44
5 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 146 42
6 Haan, Graddus en Teo Nijkerk 180 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 187 38
8 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 233 36
8 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 233 36
10 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 242 32
11 Dunnen, Martin den / Orie, Koos Leerdam 249 30
12 Hup, Arie en Jan Elburg 255 28
13 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 284 26
14 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 295 24
15 Keuning, Hans / Hoogvliet, Astrid Rotterdam / Heinenoord 328 22
16 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 351 20
17 Olie, Willem en Arda Hellevoetsluis 365 18
18 Eggenkamp, Wim en Ans Nijkerk 407 16
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kraats, Jurgen / Blok, Debora Utrecht 188 50
2 Attema, Sjirk / Klijnjan, Joke Waddinxveen / Capelle ad Ijssel 254 48
3 Goudriaan, Rob en Bep Soest 255 46
4 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 262 44
4 Ginkel, Tijmen en Betsie van Barneveld 262 44
6 Lieshout, Rob en Rita van Gemert 263 40
7 Steeg, Steef en Ieke van de Veenendaal 339 38
8 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 353 36
9 Bentum, Marianne en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 360 34
10 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 372 32
11 Roekel, Sylvia van / Schaik, Els van / Samantha Veenendaal 407 30
12 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 422 28
13 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 438 26
14 Kraats, Richard en Nico Putten 462 24
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Hogenboom, Jip / Kaak, Aike Doetinchem 200 50
2 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 290 48
3 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 309 46
4 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 329 44
5 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 361 42
6 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 364 40
7 Reichardt, Astrid en Caitlin Nijkerk 371 38
8 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 373 36
8 Emmerzaal, Ingeborg en Jörgen Amersfoort 373 36
8 Wijk, Janny en Jos van Apeldoorn 373 36
11 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 378 30
11 Loo, Lia vd / Avest, Diana ter Veenendaal / Leersum 378 30
13 Wetten, Ron / Olthuijs, Hans Veenendaal 396 26
14 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 402 24
15 Haan, Gerie de / Lieverse, Rendelina Nijkerk 407 22
16 Groenen, Ron / Bochem, Mia Barneveld / Renswoude 420 20
16 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 420 20
18 Boeve - Bunt, Maasje en Gijs Voorthuizen 425 16
19 Groenhart, Dick / Blink, Nico van den Gouda / Zeist 436 14
20 Tolboom, Jurriën en Marina Barneveld 480 12
21 Graaf, Arie en Angela Spakenburg 483 10
22 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 489 8
23 Druten, Robin van / Blotenburg, Roy Achterveld / Hoevelaken 496 6
24 Koenders, Ruud / Wenger, Machteld van Amersfoort 497 4
25 Korlaar, Wilma, Judith en Timo Terschuur 510 2
26 Reichardt, Jan en Maureen Nijkerk 527 2
27 Tersteeg, Michel / Peters, Chantal Amersfoort 530 2
28 Bas, Roel / Bruins, Dineke Beekbergen / Epe 541 2
29 Vos, Stefan en Andrea Amersfoort 546 2
30 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 560 2
31 Pol, Wim en Koosje Kootwijkerbroek 566 2
32 Ruitenbeek, Herman en Albertina Leusden 570 2
33 Tolboom, Rick / Haar, Kelly ter Leusden 577 2
34 Ides, Monique / Kool v Langeberghe, Peter Blaricum / Hilversum 630 2
34 Hage, Ron en Engelien Eemnes 630 2
36 Slagmolen, Peter / Vree, Nanda de Amstelveen 639 2
37 Koopal, Marja / Verstay, Jacqueline Leusden 641 2
38 Weinerman, Jaap en Maria Zutphen n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter