Uitslagen 2018
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag snertrit 15 november 2015
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 180 50
2 Luiten, Jan /Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 279 48
3 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 314 46
3 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 314 46
5 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 331 42
6 Rappange, Wim/Beer, Ruud de Amstelveen/Amsterdam 352 40
6 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 352 40
8 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 393 36
9 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 463 34
10 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 468 32
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 244 50
2 Twillert, Henk en Mieke van Baarn 386 48
3 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 390 46
3 Tieman, Rinus en Els Zwolle 390 46
3 Lieshout, Rob en Rita van Gemert 390 46
6 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 420 40
7 Roekel, Sylvia van / Schaik, Els van Veenendaal 439 38
8 Bentum, Marianne en Jacqueline van Woudenberg 540 36
9 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 566 34
10 Veldhuis, Marinus en Leny Wijhe n.g. 32
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 300 50
2 Middendorp, Ferdie van / Puurveen, Martina van Voorthuizen/ Utrecht 376 48
3 Dekker, Wouter en Marian Voorthuizen 390 46
4 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 400 44
5 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 420 42
5 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten 420 42
7 Groenhart, Dick / Blink, Nico van den Gouda / Zeist 466 38
8 Iepsma, Erik / Meer, Imca van de Amersfoort 480 36
8 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 480 36
8 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 480 36
11 Bruijnincx, Jeroen en Frans Driebergen 482 30
12 Smit, Chris en Eline Hengelo 488 28
13 Kuypers, Bart / Eversen, Esther Amersfoort 500 26
14 Vliet, Rob van / Leeuwen, Desiree van s Gravenzande 502 24
15 Winter, R.J. de / Altontas, A. Amersfoort/Almere 510 22
15 Koops, Stephan en Rianne Ede 510 22
17 Nanninga, Pascal en Alexandra Apeldoorn 519 18
18 Noorman, ImmanuŽl / Adam, Anita Soest / Leersum 521 16
19 Rijkeboer, Johan/ Guichelaar, R. Meppel/Koekange 540 14
19 Deins, Liesbeth /Vlieland, Dick Hoogland/Leiden 540 14
21 Lammers, Nicolien en Wim Zwolle 544 10
22 Doppenberg, Gerben/Boeve, Chantal Barneveld 547 8
23 Ros, Robbie en Jany Didam 570 6
24 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 590 4


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter