Uitslagen 2019
  Uitslagen 2018
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Jubileumrit
      Snertrit
      Juwelen competitie
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Snertrit 18 november 2018
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 149 50
2 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 174 48
3 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 192 46
4 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 197 44
5 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 204 42
6 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 210 40
7 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 244 38
8 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 267 36
9 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 279 34
10 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 316 32
11 Miezelmoe, Nico en Ineke Veenendaal 370 30
12 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 376 28
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 241 50
1 Ginkel, Marianne van / Ledden, Jacqueline van Woudenberg 241 50
3 Oor, Ingo van 't / Oppen, Simon van Zeist 277 46
4 Kasteel, Bart en Emma / Bakker, Johan Voorthuizen 303 44
5 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 378 42
6 Oor, Koen en Nisse van 't Ochten 395 40
7 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 396 38
8 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 419 36
9 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 456 34
10 Zwart, Frans en Jan de Zevenaar/Nijmegen 480 32
11 Middendorp, Rinus en Rene Barneveld/Voorthuizen 567 30
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de/Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 134 50
2 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 176 48
3 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 252 46
4 Loo, Wendy en Willeke van der Voorthuizem 274 44
5 Ides, Monique en Esther Blaricum / Gouda 286 42
6 Deuveren, Anja van / Dunschoten, Willeke van Voorthuizen / Nijkerk 291 40
7 Peschar, Fred / Paardehaar, Ed Sandpoort-Noord / Haarlem 299 38
8 Elgersma, Fred en Rikako Harderwijk 308 36
9 Galle, Rik / Snel, Elly Barneveld/Uddel 322 34
10 Brugman, Marieke / Beek, Lisa van Klarenbeek 330 32
11 Bentum, MariŽlle en Angela van Huissen/Amsterdam 344 30
12 Elzerman, Paul en Irene Kampen 356 28
13 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 357 26
14 Bragt, Patrick van / Kuijer, Kitty Eemnes/Kortenhoef 362 24
15 Goor, Jacob en Joke aan 't Wormer 363 22
16 Hup, Robbert en Linda Nunspeet 371 20
17 Jong, Geertje de / Groot, Rick de Rijsenhout/Westbroek 376 18
18 Leupen, Loes / Kemp, Denise Abcoude 380 16
19 Loo, Han en Cynthia van der Voorthuizen 382 14
19 Druten, Herman, Regina en Nick van Barneveld/Leusden 382 14
21 Terlouw, Jan Pieter en Irene Hoofddorp 383 10
22 Zwaan, Jan van der / Polfliet, Marlies Eemnes 392 8
23 Leeuwen, Maurice en Mieke van Duiven 394 6
24 Brakel, Inge Maya van / Dijkslag, Mathilda Utrecht 416 4
25 Davelaar, Alie / Wissen, Hans van Barneveld 428 2
26 Jong, Bauke en Marianne Hoofddorp 429 2
27 Top, Gerard en Anja van den Hoofddorp 434 2
28 Jansen, Herman en Heleen Hoofddorp 443 2
29 Dekker, Freek en Ria Baarn 450 2
30 Rikkers, Dennis en Joyce Ermelo/Breda 469 2
31 Vliet, Koos en Ghita van Hoofddorp 526 2
32 Kauerz, Simo / Hopman, Ester IJsselstein n.g. 2
32 Pronk, Krijn en Herma Voorschoten n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter